Vuosi 2010

M 30km
1.Janne Salonpää            Lapua          1:21:53
2.Jaakko Yli-Rahnasto      Kurikka        1:21:56
3.Ari Orava                      Seinäjoki      1:23:11
4.Esko Markkila               Kurikka        1:27:43
5.Jukka Lyly-Yrjänäinen    Elk Grove Village USA 1:33:17
6.Timo Kauppila              Isokyrö        1:34:52
7.Arto Tikkala                Laihia         1:35:48
7.Timo Huikku                Kauhajoki      1:36:10
8.Vesa Eklund                Kauhava        1:36:24
9.Jarno Kallio-Könnö        Kauhajoki      1:36:29
10.Vesa Porre                Kurikka        1:38:07
11.Petri Hangasluoma      Seinäjoki      1:38:17
12.Ilkka Ruokola             Seinäjoki      1:44:44
13.Jukka Koskiniemi         Honkajoki      1:50:25
14.Pekka Kallio-Könnö      Kauhajoki      1:58:22
15.Jouni Hartikainen        Laihia         2:12:31
16.Janne Mäntymäki        Kauhajoki      2:13:39
17.Aarno Kallio-Könnö      Kauhajoki      2:18:04
18.Timo Mäki-Juoni          Kauhajoki      2:37:45.
 
M50 30km
1.Pentti Rantamäki          Kauhajoki      1:27:33
2.Veikko Rantamäki         Kauhajoki      1:27:34
3.Tuomo Panttila            Hyyppä         1:30:39
4.Kari Majasaari             Jurvan Voima  1:32:17
5.Hannu Kotomäki          Isojoki        1:33:57
6.Simo Kotomäki            Isojoki        1:36:39
7.Matti Viinikka              Kauhajoki      1:38:31
8.Kalevi Harju                Kauhajoki      1:43:12
9.Heikki Metsäranta        Kauhajoki      1:51:21
10.Veli Ruotsalainen        Isojoki        1:53:25
11.Kalervo Tauriainen      Kaskinen       1:57:15
12.Jarmo Kenkkilä           Ilmajoki       2:17:46
13.Jouko Metsäranta       Kauhajoki      2:22:41
14.Rauno Luuri               Ilmajoki       2:26:02
 
M 20km
1.Jouni Laakso              Isokyrö        1:00:25
2.Mauri Hautala             Seinäjoki      1:02:07
3.Jussi Kesälä               Kurikka        1:05:30
4.Ville Hämäläinen          Vaasa          1:10:47
5.Jarkko Kauhajärvi        Kauhajoki      1:13:01
6.Eero Peltoniemi           Teuva          1:14:27
7.Juuso Mylläri              Teuva          1:14:29
8.Markku Riutta             Kauhava        1:14:37
9.Ilmari Markkila             Kurikka        1:15:06
10.Leo Rinta-Möykky       Kauhajoki      1:15:12
11.Juhana Peltomaa        Kauhajoki      1:15:14
12.Timo Laakso              Isokyrö        1:17:11
13.Juhani Kainasto-Ontto Kauhajoki      1:17:30
14.Jukka Juurakko           Seinäjoki      1:17:59
15.Raine Honkaranta        Kauhajoki      1:18:31
16.Eero Markkila             Kurikka        1:19:09
17.Hasse Lassfolk           Närpes         1:27:46
18.Asko Palonkoski          Kauhajoki      1:32:16
19.Jussi Isoniemi            Hämeenlinna    1:33:12
20.Arto Tuomi                Kauhajoki      1:34:43
21.Reijo Sariola              Maalahti       1:43:30
 
N 20km
1.Pirjo Halmes              Karijoki       1:12:02
2.Rita Uusi-Kokko         Kauhajoki      1:19:06
3.Raija Markkila            Kurikka        1:20:49
4.Terttu Soini              Kauhajoki      1:21:09
5.Anita Rantamäki         Kauhajoki      1:28:08
6.Johanna Peltoniemi     Teuva          1:43:06
7.Eveliina Viitala           Kauhajoki      1:50:36
8.Marianne Leppinen     Kauhajoki      1:50:37
 
Retkisarja 3km
Jasmiina Panttikoski   Kauhajoki
Terttu Kytömäki       Jalasjärvi
Seija Pietari             Kauhajoki
Miia Mäki-Könnö       Hyyppä
Onni Mäki-Juoni       Kauhajoki
Timo Mäki-Juoni       Kauhajoki
Tuomo Koivisto-Kokko
Helena Koivisto-Kokko
Sofia Keski-Hirvelä       Kurikka
Susanna Keski-Hirvelä   Kurikka
Marjo Keski-Hirvelä       Kurikka
Noora Pöntinen           Kauhajoki
Olli Tuominen             Kauhajoki
Sami Tuominen           Kauhajoki
Jannice Ratus             Närpiö
Nuutti Yli-Teevahainen Kauhajoki
Ville Yli-Teevahainen
Kati Yli-Teevahainen
 
Retkisarja 10km
Alpo Takkula
Noora Hakamaa         Kauhajoki
Aila Hakamaa            Kauhajoki
Riia Hakamaa            Kauhajoki
Kauno Viitala            Kauhajoki
Erkki Kalliomäki
Seppo Malmi            Honkajoki
Eetu Mylläri             Teuva
Anne Malinen           Kauhajoki
Pauli Isomäki           Kauhajoki
Katri Isomäki           Kauhajoki
Janika Markkila         Kurikka
Seija Eeva
Toivo Kohtala          Kauhajoki
Tanja Kytömäki        Kauhajoki
Janette Panttikoski   Kauhajoki
Tapio Panttikoski      Kauhajoki
Jan Tapanainen        Nurmo
Anne-Mari Ala-Harja  Kauhajoki
Hannu Marttunen      Kauhajoki
Stella Rinne-Laturi    Kauhajoki
Pentti Anttila          Kauhajoki
Joona Luomapuro     Kauhajoki
Mika Luomapuro       Kauhajoki
Timo Fagerholm       Kauhava
Ilmo Ala-Hannula     Kauhajoki
Heli Rinne-Laturi      Seinäjoki
Janne Yli-Korhonen   Kauhajoki
Juha Yli-Korhonen     Kauhajoki
Jukka Malkamäki       Isokyrö
Sanna Malkamäki      Isokyrö
Seppo Ketola           Kauhajoki
Tuula Mäki-Könnö     Hyyppä
Erkki Mäki-Könnö      Hyyppä
Tuomo Ketola          Kauhajoki
Sirkka Ketola           Kauhajoki
Elsa Kaari               Kauhajoki
Maarit Kaari           Kauhajoki
Satu Kaari             Kauhajoki
Riia Musse              Helsinki
Simo Multisilta        Perähyyppä
Tuula Järviluoma
Antti Köykkä           Kauhajoki
Anne Köykkä           Kauhajoki
Seppo Koivisto        Honkajoki
Paula Koivisto          Honkajoki
Senja Kauhajärvi      Kauhajoki
Ritva Piipari            Kauhajoki
Jorma Manninen      Karvia
Juho Kauhajärvi        Kauhajoki
Hannele Kauhajärvi   Kauhajoki
Juho Tuominen         Kauhajoki
Merja Tuominen        Kauhajoki
Markku Tuominen       Kauhajoki
Hanna Hietaranta      Kauhajoki
Jyri Rinne               Kauhajoki
Heikki Marttunen      Hyyppä
Aimo Leppälammi
Armi Kalliokoski      Kauhajoki
Markku Kuuppelomäki  Kauhajoki
Tuula Pentinmäki      Jalasjärvi
Jari Pentinmäki       Jalasjärvi
Harri Lehtimäki       Hyyppä
Janne Rinta-Könnö     Kauhajoki
 
Retkisarja 20km
Unto Lyly-Yrjänäinen Kauhajoki
Tapio Korpela         Mieto
Tuija Markkila
Tapani Hänninen       Pori
Veikko Ahokas         Honkajoki
Pekka Soini           Kauhajoki
Katja Kantojärvi      Seinäjoki
Niko Pietari          Seinäjoki
Marko Mylläri         Teuva
Veikko Ala-Jokimäki  Kauhajoki
Marko Ylinen          Kauhajoki
Jarmo Kulmala         Kauhajoki
Ville Kulmala         Kauhajoki
Seppo Riippi          Teuva
Kari Kiili            Teuva
Juhani Saari          Teuva
Maria Viita-Kottari  Ilmajoki
Tarja Fagerholm       Kauhava
Sulo Ylikoski         Kauhajoki
Kauno Rajalakso       Kauhajoki
Pirjo Siirtola        Kauhajoki
Erkki Vilen           Hyyppä
Irma Panttila         Kauhajoki
Pentti Mikkola        Isojoki
Mikko Peltoniemi      Teuva
Markku Nurmi          Kauhajoki
Kalevi Honkaniemi     Parkano
Sirpa Tuisku          Nurmijärvi
Harri Tuisku          Nurmijärvi
Raimo Ratkus          Honkajoki
Jouko Lehtikevari     Kauhajoki
Helena Alanko         Kauhajoki
Markku Anttila        Hyyppä
Marja-Terttu Pirhonen Pori
Leena Kunnassalo      Harjavalta
Matti Lehtonen        Teuva
Lasse Leppänen        Kauhajoki
Heikki Keski-Hirvelä Kurikka
Markku Pentilä        Kauhajoki
Hanna Pentilä         Kauhajoki
Simo Yli-Krekola      Kurikka
Antti Käkelä          Kauhajoki
Marko Loukko          Kokonkylä
Ruusa Samppala        Kokonkylä
Riitta Uusi-Kokko     Kauhajoki
Seppo Valli           Kauhajoki
Eine Juntunen         Kauhajoki
Raili Yli-Korhonen    Kauhajoki
Aulikki Koivisto      Karvia
Urmas Nevanpää
Helena Kytölä-Ilomäki Kauhajoki
Jouko Lamminmäki      Karvia
Reijo Koivisto
Hannu Mäki-Pantti     Hyyppä
 
Retkisarja 30km
Jaana Auramo          Espoo
Jukka Auramo          Espoo
Arto Kivioja             Ilmajoki
Esko Salomaa          Kauhajoki
Helena Jokimäki       Kauhajoki
Antti Viita              Ilmajoki
Pentti Loukko         Kauhajoki
Jarmo Saunaluoma   Merikarvia
Jani Lepola             Kauhajoki
Riitta Lavander        Ylivieska
Juhani Hänninen       Lapua
Martti Yli-Heikkuri     Vaasa
Jouko Hyttinen        Seinäjoki
Raimo Myllyniemi      Kauhajoki
Antti Loukko           Kauhajoki
Seija Sauru             Koskenkorva
Erkki Metsäranta      Kauhajoki
Simo Koski-Lammi     Kauhajoki
Jarkko Hietaoja        Kankaanpää
Erkki Hietaoja          Kankaanpää
Pasi Hautamäki        Hyyppä
Timo Kuusisto          Kurikka
Heikki Yli-Karjanmaa  Ilmajoki
Vesa Risriharju         Isojoki
Vesa Hietalahti        Kauhajoki
Kaija Laine             Kauhajoki
Heikki Mäntylä
Arto Nummijärvi         Ruovesi
Olavi Yli-Teevahainen Kauhajoki