Vuosi 2011

6.3.2011 12. Hyyppä Hiihto, Kauhajoki

Naiset 20km:
1.  Pirjo Halmes              Karijoki        1:21:55

2.  Rita Uusi-Kokko         Kauhajoki    1:28:28

3.  Seija-Leena Laitila     Jalasjärvi     1:29:52

4.  Marja-Liisa Laitila       Jalasjärvi     1:36:04

5.  Anita Rantamäki         Kauhajoki    1:36:19

6.  Riitta Erkkilä               Lapua          1:49:40

Miehet 20km:

1.  Juha-Matti Mäkipernaa     Seinäjoki    1:04:10

2.  Mauri Hautala                   Seinäjoki    1:08:38

3.  Jukka Korpi                       KRS             1:10:06

4.  Timo Tuomela                  Teuva          1:10:27

5.  Vesa Eklund                     Kauhava      1:11:01

6.  Hannu Kotomäki               Isojoki          1:12:20

7.  Aki Laitila                         Jalasjärvi      1:16:04

8.  Joona Nisula                    Teuva           1:16:05

9.  Juhana Peltomaa             Kauhajoki    1:17:22

10. Sami Riihimäki                 Isojoki          1:20:51

11. Tapio Laakso                   Isokyrö        1:22:01

12. Jukka Juurakko                Seinäjoki      1:26:46

13. Timo Laakso                    Isokyrö         1:28:11

14. Hasse Lassfolk                 Närpes          1:31:44

15. Ville Nisula                       Teuva            1:34:24

16. Jussi Isoniemi                  Hämeenlinna 1:35:02

17. Asko Palonkoski              Kauhajoki      1:38:32

Miehet 30 km

1.  Ari Orava                          Seinäjoki        1:29:37

2.  Marko Nisula                     Teuva            1:31:22

3.  Jyrki Saksa                         Teuva           1:32:18

4.  Lauri Laakso                      Isokyrö          1:34:29

5.  Aapo Länsiluoto                 Seinäjoki        1:38:42

6.  Petri Hangasluoma             Seinäjoki        1:40:15

7.  Jarno Kallio-Könnö             Kauhajoki       1:44:24

8.  Timo Huikku                       Kauhajoki       1:45:30

9.  Vesa Porre                         Kurikka          1:58:24

10. Jukka Koskiniemi               Honkajoki      2:08:30

11. Pekka Kallio-Könnö           Kauhajoki       2:10:54

12. Heikki Loukko                   Kauhajoki        2:13:50

13. Timo Valkealaakso           Kangasala       2:17:18

14. Janne Mäntymäki             Kauhajoki        2:18:36

15. Aarno Kallio-Könnö          Kauhajoki        2:27:02

16. Antti Oksanen                 Hangaskylä      2:48:30 

M50 30km:

1.  Rainer Hakamäki               Isojoki             1:32:59

2.  Veikko Rantamäki             Kauhajoki         1:35:54

3.  Tuomo Panttila                 Hyyppä             1:40:36

4.  Kent Nykamb                   Korsnäs             1:42:35

5.  Seppo Heittola                Hangaskylä        1:43:07

6.  Matti Viinikka                   Kauhajoki          1:46:40

7.  Into Mustalahti                Ylöjärvi               1:53:49

8.  Kalevi Harju                      Kauhajoki          1:54:52

9.  Jouko Hyttinen                                           2:01:27

10. Kaj Karlsson                    Korsnäs             2:01:51

11. Asko Rantala                   Kurikka               2:02:40

12. Erkki Salo                        Ilmajoki              2:07:02

13. Heikki Metsäranta           Kauhajoki           2:10:52

14. Jukka Tapanainen           Kurikka               2:15:35

15. Tapani Herrala                Kauhajoki           2:17:14

Retkisarja 3km:

Aarre Sorvari                Seinäjoki
Jani Kallio                     Kauhajoki
Erin Kallio                     Kauhajoki
Soile Mattila                 Kauhajoki
Sakari Mattila               Kauhajoki
Nuppu Anttila               Kauhajoki
Elli Seilo                        Ilmajoki
Helena Alanko              Kauhajoki
Kirsti Mattila-Oja           Kauhajoki
Seppo Oja                    Kauhajoki
Leena Mäki-Juoni          Kauhajoki
Alpo Talja                      Jalasjärvi
Sinikka Kallio-Könnö      Kauhajoki
Erkki Mäki-Könnö           Hyyppä
Janica Rintamarttunen   Nurmo
Ville Yli-Teevahainen      Kauhajoki
Nuutti Yli-Teevahainen   Kauhajoki
Alpo Takkula                   Kauhajoki
Armi Ketola                    Kauhajoki
Liisa Vuorela                  Kauhajoki
Elias Ylipeltola                Hyyppä
Kimmo Ylipeltola             Hyyppä
Roosa Mäkelä                 Kauhajoki
Lotta Niemenmaa           Kauhajoki
Maarit Mäki-Könnö          Kauhajoki
Miia Mäki-Könnö              Kauhajoki  

Retkisarja 10km:

Sakari Männistö              Hyyppä
Toivo Mäki-Filppula          Kauhajoki
Isto Vepsä                      Ulvila
Pertti Vepsä                    Nakkila
Markku Hangasluoma     Kauhajoki
Aila Hakamaa                  Kauhajoki
Santtu Panttila                Teuva
Heikki Yli-Heikkuri            Kauhajoki
Marika Heikkilä                Kauhajoki
Seppo Malmi                   Honkajoki
Reijo Kaari                      Kauhajoki
Elsa Kaari                       Kauhajoki
Rauno Salminen             Kauhajoki
Tuula Järviluoma            Kauhajoki
Pirjo Mäki-Pantti             Hyyppä
Seppo Mäki-Pantti          Hyyppä
Seija Kauhajärvi             Kauhajoki
Rauno Kauhajärvi  
Katja Salo                      Kauhajoki
Reetta Mäki                   Kauhajoki
Maarit Mellin                  Kauhajoki
Oskari Lehtimäki            Kauhajoki
Heikki Marttunen           Hyyppä
Veikko Ala-Jokimäki        Kauhajoki
Anne Köykkä                  Kauhajoki
Hanna Hietaranta          Kauhajoki
Seppo Ketola                 Kauhajoki
Tanja Isoniemi               Kauhajoki
Antti Köykkä                   Hyyppä
Martti Antila                   Kauhajoki
Juha Yli-Korhonen          Kauhajoki
Teuvo Rantala                Karvia
Jouko Rantala                Kankaanpää
Paavo Malkamäki           Isokyrö
Sanna Malkamäki           Isokyrö
Tuula Mäki-Könnö           Hyyppä
Maire Kohtamäki             Hyyppä
Aimo Mäki-Juoni              Hyyppä
Paula Juurakko               Karvia
Janne Juurakko               Karvia
Eine Juntunen                 Kauhajoki
Aimo Leppälammi             
Hannele Kauhajärvi        Kauhajoki
Juho Kauhajärvi              Kauhajoki
Toivo Kohtala                  Kauhajoki
Markku Pentilä                Kauhajoki
Lauri Hakoneva              Karvia
Maarit Seppänen            Helsinki
Esa Kivioja                     Honkajoki
Tarja Myllymäki              Kauhajoki
Erkki Kalliomäki              Kauhajoki
Anna-Reetta Laitila         Jalasjärvi
Riia Hakamaa                 Kauhajoki
Timo Mäki-Juoni              Kauhajoki
Onni Mäki-Juoni              Kauhajoki
Tapio Mattila                  Kauhajoki
Petteri Mattila                Kauhajoki
Kreetta Craycroft           Kauhajoki
Immi Craycroft                Kauhajoki
Riitta Maunula-Craycroft Kauhajoki
Mikko Mäenpää               Kauhajoki
Leena Mustakangas        Kauhajoki
Leena Uusi-Honko           Kodesjärvi
Jari Ojala                         Kodesjärvi
Tanja Kytömäki               Kauhajoki
Janette Panttikoski         Kauhajoki
Tapio Panttikoski            Kauhajoki
Laura Köykkä                  Kauhajoki
Stella Rinne-Laturi          Kauhajoki
Helena Kytölä-Ilomäki     Kauhajoki
Aulikki Koivisto                Karvia
Akseli Ylipeltola               Hyyppä
Riikka Ylipeltola               Hyyppä
Essi Rantamäki               Kauhajoki
Leevi Niemenmaa           Kauhajoki
Helmi Talja                      Jalasjärvi
Harri Lehtimäki               Kauhajoki  

Retkisarja 20km:

Markku Anttila               Hyyppä
Markku Uitto                 Laihia
Sami Toivonen              Parkano
Anni Toivonen               Parkano
Raija Savela                  Kurikka
Juhani Savela                Kurikka
Kalevi Kokko                  Kauhajoki
Sirkka Ketola                 Kauhajoki
Tuomo Ketola                Kauhajoki
Kauno Viitala                 Kauhajoki
Seppo Riippi                  Teuva
Juho Heittola                 Hangaskylä
Minna Koivisto               Kauhajoki
Janne Koivisto               Tampere
Simo Kotomäki               Isojoki
Veikko Ahokas               Honkajoki
Heikki Taimi                   Kauhajoki
Satu Kaari                     Kauhajoki
Sirpa Tuisku                  Nurmijärvi
Hannele Aalto               Espoo
Tapio Aalto                   Espoo
Harri Tuisku                  Nurmijärvi
Irja Yli-Teevahainen     Kauhajoki
Pentti Rantamäki          Kauhajoki
Pentti Mikkola               Isojoki
Pekka Soini                   Kauhajoki
Erkki Vilen                     Hyyppä
Elina Rinta-Halkola       Kauhajoki
Essi Rinta-Halkola        Kauhajoki
Aarno Rinta-Halkola     Kauhajoki
Irma Panttila                Kauhajoki
Olavi Yli-Teevahainen   Kauhajoki
Juha Ala-Jokimäki         Kauhajoki
Marja Pirhonen             Pori
Leena Kunnassalo        Harjavalta
Jouko Lehtikevari          Kauhajoki
Seppo Valli                    Kauhajoki
Reino Mäki-Äijö              Kauhajoki
Irmeli Lohikoski             Kauhajoki
Anne Lehtinen               Kauhajoki
Riitta Uusi-Kokko           Kauhajoki
Jukka Malkamäki            Isokyrö
Ilga Pitkämäki                Kauhajoki
Erkki Hietaoja                Kankaanpää
Marja Seppänen            Kauhajoki
Hanna Pentilä                Kauhajoki
Jussi Kleemola               Kauhajoki
Heikki Mäntylä               Kauhajoki
Tapio Seppänen            Helsinki
Matti Karilainen             Kauhajoki
Jarkko Hietaoja             Kankaanpää
Maire Pääkkönen          Kauhajoki
Tapio Korpela                Kurikka
Helena Jokimäki            Kauhajoki
Unto Lyly-Yrjänäinen     Kauhajoki
Liisa Lusa                      Lohja
Antero Lusa                  Lohja
Martti Yli-Heikkuri          Vaasa
Eelias Uusi-Kauppila      Peltola
Reijo Koivisto                 Kauhajoki
Marja Isohaka               Tampere
Pekka Saarenpää          Kauhajoki
Terttu Soini                    Kauhajoki
Reijo Koivisto                 Karvia
Jaana Niemenmaa         Kauhajoki
Jouko Metsäranta          Kauhajoki

Retkisarja 30km:

Teijo Vierola                  Kauhajoki
Leena Kauppi                Isokyrö
Alf Norrgård                  Kauhajoki
Antti Loukko                 Kauhajoki
Juhani Lehtinen            Kauhajoki
Pentti Loukko               Kauhajoki
Jari Pitkäkoski              Kauhajoki
Pasi Hautamäki            Hyyppä
Kati Hölsö                    Seinäjoki
Seppo Hakala               Vähäkyrö
Mikko Hakala                Vähäkyrö
Päivi Hakala                  Vähäkyrö
Kari Lähdesmäki

 

 

-->