Tulokset

KAUHA-HIIHTO 2017  TULOKSET
                                

Sija     Nimi                  


Miehet 50 km

============

  1. Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä    Tampere         2.18.48

  2. Jori Selkämaa            Seinäjoki       2.23.48

  3. Jussi Uitto              Seinäjoki       2.28.17

  4. Tapani Hietaoja          Kankaanpää      2.28.29

  5. Rimo Timm                Tallinn         2.34.59

  6. Ville Uitto              Tampere         2.36.34

  7. Johan Ahlsved            Kokkola         2.40.53

  8. Juha Laitinen            Lapua           2.40.58

  9. Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen  Seinäjoki       2.41.16

 10. Joona Eskelinen          Tuusula         2.44.18

 11. Otto Linderborg          Uppsala         2.47.39

 12. Jarkko Rajala            Seinäjoki       2.48.11

 13. Joona Oravamäki          Kauhajoki       2.48.45

 14. Anders Jaankivi          Järvenpää       2.49.50

 15. Timo Hietaoja            Kankaanpää      2.50.51

 16. Toni Köykkä              Seinäjoki       2.51.55

 17. Filip Brunell            Pietarsaari     2.56.37

 18. Daniel Andersson         Parainen        2.57.17

 19. Mikko Lamminpää          Tampere         2.58.39

 20. Ville Korpi              Laihia          2.59.13

 21. Jonas Dahls              Kokkola         3.02.45

 22. Martin Bäck              Kokkola         3.04.26

 23. Kenneth Berg             Kokkola         3.04.27

 24. Julian Tarvoll           Vasa            3.10.03

 25. Leo Jokinen              Kokkola         3.10.38

 26. Jonas Hulden             Kokkola         3.23.57

 27. Robin Hulden             Kokkola         3.25.16

 28. Oskari Riihioja          Vaasa           3.30.20

 29. Mikael Hulden            Kokkola         3.34.25

 30. Henrik Malmberg          Ekenäs          3.38.45

 31. Sebastian Berglund       Henriksdal      3.39.27

 32. Staffan Pettersson       Kirkkonummi     3.55.22

 33. Lars Granlund            Närpes          4.00.07

 34. Kalle Kuusisto           Pori            4.04.18

 35. Pekka Kallio-Könnö       Kauhajoki       4.07.09

 36. Aapo Varis               Rauma           4.18.06

 37. Harri Laine              Kauhajoki       4.26.03

 

     Miehet 40 vuotta 50 km

     ======================

  1. Marko Leppämäki          Ylöjärvi        2.18.53

  2. Jani Oravamäki           Oulu            2.26.11

  3. Mikael Johansson         Kemiönsaari     2.26.49

  4. Matti-Pekka Vanninen     Kauttua         2.28.24

  5. Jani Hiltunen            Riihimäki       2.35.34

  6. Eero Holmala             Ikaalinen       2.36.31

  7. Jani Alanko              Parainen        2.39.27

  8. Tommy Brännkärr          Alaveteli       2.42.08

  9. Timo Markkula            Lempäälä        2.44.20

 10. Fredrik Grannas          Vörå            2.44.54

 11. Mika Äbb                 Ekenäs          2.55.55

 12. Jarno Kallio-Könnö       Kauhajoki       3.04.27

 13. Tommy Lemberg            Seinäjoki       3.05.22

 14. Toni Ristiluoma          Kurikka         3.06.31

 15. Sami Riihimäki           Isojoki         3.07.43

 16. Jukka Laaksonen          Ypäjä           3.13.03

 17. Sami Mustakoski          Parkano         3.17.40

 18. Markku Helin             Kauniainen      3.20.32

 19. Kenneth Påhls            Vörå            3.20.52

 20. Matti Eskola             Jokioinen       3.22.37

 21. Sami Kuntola             Kurikka         3.28.23

 22. Johan Sjöblom            Vöyri           3.37.33

 23. Sakari Närvä             Kauhajoki       3.41.25

 24. Markus Lemberg           Pirkkala        3.47.00

 26. Jukka Vainionpää         Seinäjoki       3.54.49

 27. Tommy Sigg               Närpiö          3.57.15

 28. Pasi Kauppi              Ulvila          4.01.56

 29. Antti Puhakka            Tampere         4.05.03

 30. Jouni Kokko              Sarvela         4.14.16

 31. Jussi Ketonen            Ilmajoki        5.02.37

    

     Miehet 50 vuotta 50 km

     ======================

  1. Juha Pelkonen            Lahti           2.28.16

  2. Kari Salo                Rauma           2.31.23

  3. Arto Kytölä              Alajärvi        2.32.24

  4. Ulf Nylund               Vaasa           2.33.27

  5. Petri Heinonen           Espoo           2.33.29

  6. Mika Keronen             Kouvola         2.35.35

  7. Kimmo Kouru              Rauma           2.35.36

  8. Tomi Rivala              Lieto           2.38.58

  9. Jari Paavola             Turku           2.39.09

 10. Voitto Perkkiö           Ylöjärvi        2.42.04

 11. Ari Lundahl              Lapua           2.42.29

 12. Kari Hyttinen            Ikaalinen       2.43.09

 13. Martti Mäkelä            Lapua           2.45.35

 14. Petri Raveala            Helsinki        2.46.27

 15. Heikki Haunia            Honkajoki       2.46.52

 16. Petri Kalliala           Ylöjärvi        2.49.56

 17. Mikael Brännkärr         Alaveteli       2.51.17

 18. Ari Ala-Riihimäki        Ilmajoki        2.53.27

 19. Esa  Kuoppala            Kauhajoki       2.57.26

 20. Jukka Karvinen           Ylöjärvi        3.00.34

 21. Jarmo Ylä-Autio          Lapua           3.04.05

 22. Kyösti Rintala           Nokia           3.04.16

 23. Mikael Bäck              Vöyri           3.04.34

 24. Hannu Lallukka           Seinäjoki       3.24.09

 25. Pekka Sutinen            Vaasa           4.06.06

 26. Kristian Sjöbacka        Närpes          4.38.55

 

 

     Miehet 60 vuotta 50 km

     ======================

  1. Reima Salonen            Taivassalo      2.35.47

  2. Rauno Tuomi              Nakkila         2.39.48

  3. Pasi Waali               Kaarina         2.41.41

  4. Matti Rantanen           Rauma           2.49.11

  5. Pentti Rantamäki         Kauhajoki       2.56.07

  6. Erkki Mäkinen            Kauhava         2.58.19

  7. Tuomo Panttila           Kauhajoki       3.00.14

  8. markku ritanotko         turku           3.04.13

  9. Tapio Hietapja           Kankaanpää      3.05.18

 10. Ismo Ahonkivi            Pori            3.09.00

 12. Eero Saari               Ilmajoki        3.10.30

 13. Olli Kares               Eurajoki        3.11.47

 14. Göran Småros             Närpes          3.14.07

 15. Veikko Rantamäki         Kauhajoki       3.15.31

 16. Pentti Mikkonen          OITTI           3.16.00

 17. Kimmo Raininko           Lieto           3.17.44

 18. Jorma Rajamäki           Merikarvia      3.18.46

 19. Jouko Hyvärinen          Turku           3.18.56

 20. Esa Rinne                Hämeenkyrö      3.24.01

 21. Pekka Tolonen            Vaasa           3.26.35

 22. Lasse Reinikka           Mustasaari      3.27.43

 23. Kari Alanko              Piikkiö         3.35.41

 24. Seppo Laitinen           Lapua           3.37.38

 25. Jaakko Silkka            Parainen        3.39.13

 26. Matti Antila             Ilmajoki        3.42.12

 27. Olli Kaunismäki          Ulvila          3.56.45

 28. Matti Adler              Hämeenlinna     4.04.00

 

 

     Naiset 50 km

     ============

  1. Mari Lindström           Imatra          2.52.19

  2. Ida Rintala              Nokia           2.58.44

  3. Kati Helmja              Estonia         3.15.36

  4. Johanna Ritanotko        Tampere         3.32.07

  5. Fanny Eriksson           Vaasa           4.01.38

  6. Katja-Maarit Kujanpää    Lamppi          4.24.26

 

 

     Naiset 40 vuotta 50 km

     ============

  1. Maija Oravamäki          Oulu            2.51.32

  2. Teija Harjuntausta       Tampere         3.05.25

  3. Sanna Palomäki           Jyväskylä       3.12.21

  4. Marie-Louise Påhls       Vörå            3.39.05

  5. Tiina Linnainmaa         Hämeenkyrö      4.02.23

  6. Heli Matikainen          Piikkiö         4.07.52

  7. Eija Uusi-Esko           Luvia           4.25.54

  8. Seija Sauru              Ilmajoki        5.26.15

 

 

     Naiset 30 km

     ============

  1. Emmi Hautaniemi          Karijoki        2.15.41

  2. Laura Punkka             Sastamala       2.26.33

  3. Heli Mäkelä              Alavus          2.30.46

  4. Christina Norrlund       Närpiö          2.38.53

  5. Marja Penttilä           Kokkola         2.43.42

  6. Emma Äbb                 Ekenäs          2.53.51

  7. Riikka Saarimäki         Töysä           3.02.01

  8. Minna Iso-Koivisto       Kauhava         3.03.06

  9. Britt-Marie Mylläri      Pörtom          3.16.32

 10. Anja Lammi               Siikainen       3.25.02

 11. Riikka Pitkänen          Tampere         3.38.52

 

 

     Miehet 30 km

     ============

  1. Aleksi Leino             Tampere         1.37.54

  2. Joona Koponen            Tampere         1.39.00

  3. Mika Lammi               Kauhajoki       1.41.15

  4. Atte Kiskola             Tampere         1.41.20

  5. Jeri Koponen             Tampere         1.44.29

  6. Kimmo Hietamäki          Seinäjoki       1.49.13

  7. Matti Tammi              Hämeenlinna     1.50.31

  8. Kari Rintaluoma          Äystö           1.59.28

  9. Pasi Nevala              Teuva           2.00.15

 10. Matti Saari              Ikaalinen       2.00.27

 11. Marko Lehto              Teuva           2.05.39

 12. Mikael Suvanto           Ilmajoki        2.05.40

 13. Ari Niittymäki           Kokemäki        2.10.41

 14. Kari Vuorinen            Lempäälä        2.13.11

 15. Juhani Hopiavuori        Teuva           2.22.58

 16. Jussi Rintaluoma         Kauhajoki       2.25.37

 17. Teppo Rasi               Kurikka         2.26.36

 18. Göran Backman            Närpes          2.26.38

 19. Timo Rantala             Jyväskylä       2.27.44

 20. Santeri Peltola          Kuohu           2.32.13

 21. Pekka Hakamäki           Teuva           2.39.22

 22. Tommi Nikkola            Kauhajoki       2.43.06

 23. Antti Norkio             Seinäjoki       2.45.06

 24. Bertil Holmström         Vörå            2.52.52

 25. Juho Seppälä             Seinäjoki       2.56.30

 26. Esa Hakamäki             Isojoki         3.01.20

 27. Jari Mäkinen             Ilmajoki        3.01.22

 28. Aarno Kallio-Könnö       Kauhajoki       3.37.06

 29. Timo Kuusisto            Kurikka         3.52.20

 30. Pasi Niemi               Seinäjoki       3.52.21

 31. Jorma Pitkänen           Vähäkyrö        4.00.39

 32. Hannu Alanen             Kurikka         4.04.52

 

 

      Naiset 20 km

     ============

  1. Seija-Leena Laitila      Jalasjärvi      1.43.50

  2. Karita Pienimäki         Isokyrö         1.54.46

  3. Milla Latva              Karijoki        2.08.37

  4. Niina Pitkänen           Forssa          2.11.54

  5. Piia Ylikoski            Kauhajoki       2.35.42

  6. Stella Limnell           Kirkkonummi     3.35.01

 

 

     Miehet 20 km

     ============

  1. Santeri Virta            Parkano         1.03.51

  2. Onni Rintala             Nokia           1.06.45

  3. Juho Kauhajärvi          Kauhajoki       1.08.50

  4. hannu sippola            ylistaro        1.12.56

  5. Mauri Hautala            Seinäjoki       1.13.17

  6. Jarmo Hietamäki          Ylihärmä        1.17.41

  7. Jarmo Saari              Ikaalinen       1.19.22

  8. Arto Juusela             Ikaalinen       1.20.02

  9. Antti Harjuntausta       Ikaalinen       1.22.21

 10. Unto Kärnä               Ulvila          1.22.33

 11. Jussi Isoniemi           Hämeenlinna     1.24.43

 12. Jussi Nevala             Sastamala       1.25.34

 13. Aki Laitila              Jalasjärvi      1.27.39

 14. Jussi Valli              Kankaanpää      1.27.59

 15. Harri Leppihalme         Ikaalinen       1.28.04

 16. Seppo Lamminpää          Pomarkku        1.30.32

 17. Kari Kurikkaoja          Jalasjärvi      1.30.43

 18. Jorma Metsäranta         Espoo           1.32.46

 19. Jaakko Hautala           Kauhajoki       1.34.27

 20. Mikko Yli-Jaukkari       Loimaa          1.34.28

 21. Ville Lemberg            Seinäjoki       1.37.27

 22. Esko Turunen             Kauhajoki       1.39.08

 23. Tero Santikko            Kankaanpää      1.40.58

 24. Timo Kiukkonen           Kauhajoki       1.42.10

 25. Mikko Ahopelto           Soini           1.44.35

 26. Jarmo Koivisto           Tuusula         1.45.34

 27. Juhani Kainasto-Ontto    Kauhajoki       1.45.39

 28. Heikki Julmala           Seinäjoki       1.51.18

 29. Jaakko Korpi             Laihia          1.55.31

 30. Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen   Hyyppä          2.08.53

 31. Pentti Mäenpää           Kauhajoki       2.18.53

 32. Antti Käkelä             Kauhajoki       2.18.55

 33. Jouko Huuhka             Kankaanpää      2.26.04

 34. Markku Ylikoski          Kauhajoki       3.03.13

 

 

     Pojat 16v 10 km

     ===============

  1. Alvin Nordin             Närpes            32.39

  2. Lauri Kauhajärvi         Kauhajoki         40.03

  3. Viktor Nordin            Närpes            42.32

 

      Tytöt 16v 10 km

     ===============

  1. Annika Tunturi           Honkajoki         28.14

  2. Salla Uusi-Honko         Honkajoki         32.49

  3. Julia Enlund             Vasa              34.16

  3. Alisa Koivisto           Tuusula           34.16

  5. Laura Kauhajärvi         Kauhajoki         35.23

  6. Eveliina Turunen         Kauhajoki         35.33

  7. Isabella Enlund          Vasa              42.56

  8. Ella Holmala             Ikaalinen         51.27

  9. Oona Saarimäki           Töysä             54.02

 

 

     Retkisarja 60 km

     ================

 

  Juhani Ahola             Hämeenkyrö    

  Kari Ala-Honkola         Ilmajoki      

  Harri Halme              Ylöjärvi      

  Aarre Juurakko           Alavus        

  Toni Juurakko            Alavus        

  Aulis Kivelä             Hämeenkyrö    

  Anssi Kiviluoto          Seinäjoki     

  Janne Kleemola           Kangasala     

  Juha Kleemola            Kangasala     

  Erkki Kytönen            Seinäjoki     

  Pentti Loukko            Kauhajoki     

  Pertti Lusa              Tampere       

  Markus Länsivuori        Isojoki       

  Raimo Maljanen           Kankaanpää    

  Juha Mathlin             Kangasala     

  Reijo Mäkilä             Kankaanpää    

  Tapio Passinen           Kerava        

  Risto Pekkanen           Alavus        

  Jarmo Rantanen           Ylöjärvi      

  Tiina Ritakorpi          Kankaanpää    

  Turja Turenius           Seinäjoki     

 

 

     Retkisarja 30 km

     ================

 

  Teija Alanko             Ilmajoki      

  Jenna Himanka            Lapua         

  Riikka Koskela           Helsinki      

  Pekka Himanka            Lapua         

  Jussi Kleemola           Kauhajoki     

  Veikko Koivisto          Pori          

  Jarmo Koskela            Helsinki      

  Risto Kuusiluoma         Pori          

  Heikki Metsäranta        Kauhajoki     

  Rita Nukke               Kauhajoki     

  Tapio Peltola            Vaasa         

  Niina Rantamäki          Ilmajoki      

  Pertti Säämäki           Kankaanpää    

  Bo-Magnus Äppel          Kristinestad  

 

 

     Retkisarja 20 km

     ================

 

  Juhani Hänninen          Lapua         

  Ulla Kotomäki            Hämeenlinna   

  Jaana Kurikkaoja         Jalasjärvi    

  Kaija Laine              Kauhajoki     

  Pirjo Latva-Mantila      Teuva          

  Jouko Lehtikevari        Kauhajoki     

  Anne Lehtinen            Kauhajoki     

  Juhani Nevala            kauhajoki     

  Kaija-Liissa Palola      Kankaanpää    

  Minna Rotola-Pukkila     Kauhajoki     

  Juha Saari               Tampere       

  Eero Saarikoski          Kauhajoki     

  Esko Salomaa             Kauhajoki     

  Jukka Vainionpää         Ikaalinen     

  Kauno Viitala            Kauhajoki     

  Erkki Vilen              Kauhajoki     

  

 

 

     Retkisarja 10 km

     ================

 

  Ansgar Fuchs             Tampere       

  Antti Hakala             Seinäjoki     

  Hilkka Hanka             Kauhajoki     

  Erkki Kalliomäki         Kauhajoki     

  Eino Ketola              Kauhajoki     

  Martin Kevin             Ekenäs        

  Hannu Lehtineva          Kurikka       

  Oona Lehtineva           Kurikka       

  Aimo Leppilammi          Kauhajoki     

  Unto Lyly-Yrjänäinen     Kauhajoki     

  Hilkka Mikkoila          Siikainen     

  Veikko Mikkola           Siikainen     

  Matilda Moilanen         Kankaanpää    

  Pentti Moisio            Hämeenkyrö    

  Erkki Niittymäki         Lavia         

  Päivi Nikkola            Kauhajoki     

  Elviira Närvä            Kauhajoki     

  Kaija Papu               Tampere       

 

 

     Perhesarja 10 km

     ================

  Mats Nordin              Närpes        

  Pia Nordin               Närpes        

  Alf Norrgård             Kauhajoki      

  Elmeri Turunen           Kauhajoki     

  Josefiina Turunen        Kauhajoki     

  Katja Turunen            Kauhajoki     

  Verneri Turunen          Kauhajoki