Tulokset 2013

Kauha-Hiihto 17.2.2013


MYL; M40; M50; M60; NYL; N40; MIE; NAI; MI; NA; P16; T16;

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos
MYL 60 km P
1. Pantti Jani-Pekka Sotkamo 3:18:26.8
2. Laitinen Juha Lapua 3:36:09.8
3. Kananoja Jarmo Ilmajoki 3:43:11.7
4. Hietaoja Timo Honkajoki 3:48:14.0
5. Antikainen Teemu Ilmajoki 4:15:57.9
6. Jokinen Leo Kokkola 4:17:43.7
7. Karvonen Ismo Lapua 4:27:05.8
8. Haapakoski Heikki Pori 4:28:50.7
9. Huhtasaari Jukka Kauhajoki 4:32:45.5
10. Kiili Iiro Teuva 4:44:44.4
11. Järvi Ville Seinäjoki 4:47:29.0
12. Kallio-Könnö Pekka Kauhajoki 4:50:29.9
13. Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoki 4:53:35.1
14. Vilen Erkki Kauhajoki 5:03:58.7
15. Peltomaa Harri Kauhajoki 5:06:55.1
16. Huhtasaari Jesse Kauhajoki 5:19:16.1
17. Metsänranta Jouko Kauhajoki 5:21:59.8
18. Ulvinen Jorma Ylistaro 5:27:30.6
Sarjaluettelo
M40 60 km P
1. Vehkakoski Kimmo Vaasa 3:10:18.5
2. Holmala Eero Ikaalinen 3:27:38.6
3. Tankka Jouni Seinäjoki 3:39:15.4
4. Huikku Timo Kauhajoki 3:43:16.1
5. Haunia Heikki Honkajoki 3:45:01.0
6. Santahuhta Pasi Kankaanpää 3:59:44.4
7. Hänninen Petri Mustasaari 4:05:39.6
8. Pajuranta Hannu Seinäjoki 4:25:10.1
9. Mäkelä Petteri Seinäjoki 4:25:16.7
10. Petäjä Pekka Seinäjoki 4:25:22.1
11. Isoluoma Jani Kurikka 4:25:24.5
12. Kukkaniemi Pekka Seinäjoki 4:27:06.3
13. Haukilehto Teemu Seinäjoki 4:44:01.3
14. Sutinen Pekka Vaasa 4:47:02.7
15. Latvala Lasse Kauhajoki 4:51:42.6
16. Puhakka Antti Tampere 5:16:33.1
Sarjaluettelo
M50 60 km P
1. Hakamäki Rainer Isojoki 3:28:25.3
2. Halmeaho Markku Tampere 3:33:29.7
3. Hietaoja Veikko Honkajoki 3:35:23.8
4. Koskinen Veijo Kauhajoki 3:41:22.1
5. Hyttinen Kari Ikaalinen 3:42:27.2
6. Ylä-Autio Jarmo Lapua 3:47:04.1
7. Soittila Tapani Hämeenlinna 3:48:19.5
8. Rantanen Matti Rauma 3:54:57.9
9. Niemelä Jaakko Tampere 3:58:01.5
10. Korkia-Aho Erkki Alajärvi 4:02:27.9
11. Tuuttila Pauli Nurmo 4:05:03.5
12. Korpi Markus Vaasa 4:05:07.9
13. Hakala Jouni Rusko 4:11:44.4
14. Kuusisto Juha Uusikaupunki 4:21:04.0
15. Ylimäki Markku Pori 4:23:42.8
16. Ridanpää Antti Ylistaro 4:27:43.1
17. Viitala Ossi Kauhajoki 4:29:59.4
18. Mäki-Jouppila Jari Seinäjoki 4:37:58.2
19. Toivonen Hannu Sastamala 4:46:52.2
20. Peltola Tapio Vaasa 4:47:06.0
21. Kauhaniemi Tuomo Mänttä-Vilppula 4:55:18.8
22. Aittamäki Ari Pori 5:21:48.7
23. Vireaho Timo Yläjärvi 5:30:50.6
Sarjaluettelo
M60 60 km P
1. Panttila Tuomo Kauhajoki 3:48:53.6
2. Rantamäki Veikko Kauhajoki 3:53:27.7
3. Rajamäki Jorma Merikarvia 3:58:53.9
4. Vainio Martti Haapamäki 4:04:57.1
5. Engman Göran Närpes 4:12:10.6
6. Laitinen Seppo Lapua 4:17:45.4
7. Reinikka Lasse Mustasaari 4:22:26.9
8. Alanko Kari Kaarina 4:36:37.2
9. Koivisto Veikko Pori 4:41:50.0
10. Vesala Jorma Kauhajoki 4:43:04.0
11. Granlund Lars Närpes 4:52:39.7
12. Vuorinen Ilkka Kaarina 5:01:30.5
Sarjaluettelo
NYL 60 km P
1. Tervo Jaana Ilmajoki 4:40:23.9
2. Mäenpää Niina Seinäjoki 4:50:45.5
3. Haapakoski Tiina Pori 5:12:28.0
Sarjaluettelo
N40 60 km P
1. Soini Terttu Kauhajoki 4:46:57.2
2. Björkbacka Ritva Toholampi 4:57:54.4
3. Matikainen Heli Kaarina 5:20:58.7
Sarjaluettelo
MIE 30 km P
1. Selkämaa Jori Seinäjoki 1:37:21.8
2. Hietamäki Kimmo Seinäjoki 1:37:30.7
3. Koivula Vesa Ulvila 1:39:45.6
4. Kauppila Petteri Teuva 1:39:46.4
5. Järvelä Aki Tampere 1:41:00.8
6. Saksa Jyrki Teuva 1:41:07.9
7. Oravamäki Joona Kauhajoki 1:41:56.3
8. Viitikko Eero Karijoki 1:43:34.7
8. Yli-Rahnasto Jaakko Seinäjoki 1:43:34.7
10. Tammi Matti Hämeenlinna 1:43:35.3
11. Alakoskela Mauri Seinäjoki 1:44:24.3
12. Lamminpää Mikko Kankaanpää 1:44:33.9
13. Rantamäki Pentti Kauhajoki 1:45:01.5
14. Hakala Jyri Jurva 1:47:11.1
15. Kauppila Timo Isokyrö 1:47:11.6
16. Nylund Johan Pedersöre 1:50:56.2
17. Kuoppala Esa Kauhajoki 1:50:57.9
18. Mattila Tapio Kauhajoki 1:50:59.6
19. Kuntola Esko Kurikka 1:51:00.7
20. Hietaoja Jussi Honkajoki 1:51:05.6
21. Eklund Jan-Erik Korsnäs 1:51:07.2
22. Hangasluoma Petri Seinäjoki 1:52:54.3
23. Laurila Ilkka Teuva 1:52:58.2
24. Porre Vesa Kurikka 1:54:34.5
25. Kotomäki Hannu Isojoki 1:54:36.8
26. Eklund Vesa Kauhava 1:55:36.1
27. Laakso Jouni Isokyrö 1:56:36.7
28. Kauhajärvi Jani Kauhajoki 1:58:33.2
29. Lamminpää Seppo Pomarkku 1:58:35.3
30. Hopiavuori Juhani Teuva 1:58:50.9
31. Riihimäki Sami Isojoki 1:58:52.1
32. Frusti Jani Isokyrö 2:00:04.3
33. Kallio-Könnö Jarno Kauhajoki 2:00:05.7
34. Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpää 2:04:19.5
35. Kivelä Janne Kankaanpää 2:04:23.7
36. Heittola Seppo Kauhajoki 2:06:03.1
37. Laitila Aki Jalasjärvi 2:06:37.9
38. Närvä Sakari Kauhajoki 2:06:53.8
39. Granholm Kim Mustasaari 2:08:36.8
40. Karlsson Kaj Korsnäs 2:08:38.1
41. Ala-Mattinen Risto Alajärvi 2:09:33.7
42. Rekolainen Olli Hämeenlinna 2:09:35.8
43. Etelämäki Tapio Seinäjoki 2:11:05.2
44. Anttila Jouko Kauhajoki 2:11:09.5
45. Hagman Emil Vaasa 2:11:37.9
46. Erkkilä Anssi Isokyrö 2:11:49.8
47. Becker Christer Närpiö 2:13:15.0
48. Ingves Stefan Kristiinankaupunki 2:13:19.0
49. Nevala Jussi Teuva 2:13:23.9
50. Huhtamäki Kari Lapua 2:15:19.0
51. Pietari Niko Ilmajoki 2:15:53.5
52. Markkila Ilmari Kurikka 2:16:06.4
53. Yli-Nisula Timo Tampere 2:16:36.4
54. Kainasto-Ontto Juhani Kauhajoki 2:17:19.3
55. Kaukola Pertti Seinäjoki 2:17:41.4
56. Rintala Jyrki Kaarina 2:17:43.3
57. Ainikkamäki Arto Kauhajoki 2:17:49.1
58. Kanervisto Sami Pomarkku 2:17:57.6
59. Nikkola Tommi Kauhajoki 2:18:12.1
60. Rantala Timo Jyväskylä 2:18:15.0
61. Eklund Sven Närpiö 2:18:17.3
62. Backman Göran Närpiö 2:18:18.8
63. Peltonen Mika Seinäjoki 2:19:59.2
64. Hippi Hannu Nurmo 2:20:29.7
65. Salo Kari Seinäjoki 2:20:45.0
66. Korkiamäki Keijo Kauhava 2:23:34.8
67. Valkealaakso Timo Kangasala 2:23:43.1
68. Salo Reijo Ilmajoki 2:24:36.7
69. Kujansuu Raimo Kankaanpää 2:24:41.3
70. Kaunismäki Olli Ulvila 2:27:29.6
71. Uitto Markku Laihia 2:27:56.0
72. Rintala Raimo Kurikka 2:29:30.0
73. Kurikkaoja Kari Jalasjärvi 2:29:40.7
74. Alderin Jens Helsinki 2:31:22.4
75. Koivisto Heikki Jalasjärvi 2:32:41.1
76. Salonen Jukka Tampere 2:33:14.0
77. Isoniemi Matti Kauhajoki 2:34:29.5
78. Etelämäki Roni Toholampi 2:34:37.7
79. Huhtasaari Timo Kurikka 2:35:29.2
80. Metsäranta Jorma Espoo 2:35:50.3
81. Kiukkonen Lasse Kauhajoki 2:36:31.5
82. Palonkoski Asko Kauhajoki 2:37:06.9
83. Jyräkoski Antti Kauhajoki 2:37:55.4
84. Pitkänen Jorma Vähäkyrö 2:40:09.7
85. Honkakari Matti Kauhajoki 2:41:38.3
86. Kulmala Eino Kankaanpää 2:41:39.6
87. Ojala Harri Tampere 2:43:02.8
88. Niemi Pasi Seinäjoki 2:43:03.9
89. Kuusisto Timo Kurikka 2:43:05.4
90. Runsas Frans Parkano 2:44:48.8
91. Varmola Tapio Seinäjoki 2:50:50.1
92. Yli-Peltola Juhani Jalasjärvi 2:51:36.6
93. Korjus Teuvo Virrat 2:51:43.8
Sarjaluettelo
NAI 30 km P
1. Keisanen Anni Alajärvi 1:42:21.2
2. Lindfors Heidi Vaasa 1:53:46.0
3. Hautaniemi Emmi Karijoki 2:00:11.4
4. Huhtasaari Virpi Kurikka 2:06:51.2
5. Honkakari Satu Kauhajoki 2:06:52.3
6. Mäkelä Heli Alavus 2:08:33.1
7. Hietaoja Eija Kankaanpää 2:13:03.0
8. Joensuu Marika Helsinki 2:13:03.3
9. Nurminen Piia Pirkkala 2:13:07.1
10. Leskinen Essi Helsinki 2:13:16.2
11. Tankka Arja Seinäjoki 2:15:59.9
12. Mylläri Britt-Marie Närpiö 2:16:05.5
13. Järvelä Outi Tampere 2:22:24.3
14. Ala-Mattinen Sanna Alajärvi 2:22:33.5
15. Laitila Seija-Leena Jalasjärvi 2:22:50.3
16. Saarimäki Riikka Alavus 2:22:51.2
17. Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhava 2:24:31.8
18. Haapamäki Maria Kauhajoki 2:28:24.2
19. Talja Jaana Kauhajoki 2:29:23.1
20. Kaukola Päivi Seinäjoki 2:32:50.4
21. Hietikko-Kaukola Anu Seinäjoki 2:35:58.1
22. Merja Harju Laihia 2:36:01.3
23. Rasi Marja-Leena Kurikka 2:41:05.0
24. Ellilä Tiina Tampere 2:43:02.2
25. Soittila Lea Hämeenlinna 2:44:11.5
26. Lammi Anja Siikainen 2:44:30.7
27. Mäki-Kantti Irene Parkano 2:44:53.3
28. Anttila Päivi Kauhajoki 2:50:37.2
29. Välimäki Tarja Karvia 2:56:28.8
30. Mäki Teija Parkano 2:56:29.3
31. Etelämäki Anne Toholampi 2:58:03.5
32. Vuorinen Anneli Lohja 2:58:13.2
Sarjaluettelo
MI 20 km P
1. Hautala Mauri Seinäjoki 1:07:31.5
2. Mantere Markku Kristiinankaupunki 1:07:32.3
3. Sironen Aimo Evijärvi 1:08:18.1
4. Rintaluoma Kari Teuva 1:13:54.5
5. Grankull Tobias Kristiinankaupunki 1:15:10.7
6. Korpi Jukka Kristiinankaupunki 1:15:51.8
7. Tuomela Timo Teuva 1:15:53.6
8. Steenroos Manu Pori 1:16:24.7
9. Tiipiö Artturi Isojoki 1:19:23.3
10. Juusela Arto Ikaalinen 1:20:29.0
11. Rahkola Juha Kauhajoki 1:25:13.4
12. Hautala Jaakko Kauhajoki 1:28:06.4
13. Aalto Jukka Kurikka 1:28:52.9
14. Koskela Markus Seinäjoki 1:31:21.5
15. Ala-Mursula Yrjö Seinäjoki 1:35:52.1
16. Tiipiö Timo Isojoki 1:36:49.3
17. Kiviluoma Kalle Kauhajoki 1:40:21.6
18. Kiukkonen Timo Kauhajoki 1:41:08.3
19. Rantala Tommi Jyväskylä 1:41:59.4
20. Yli-Korhonen Juha Kauhajoki 1:47:46.0
21. Kaltiainen Veli-Matti Helsinki 1:49:51.3
22. Kangasniemi Juha Jalasjärvi 1:51:50.2
23. Tamsi Joonas Kauhajoki 1:57:20.6
24. Sariola Reijo Maalahti 1:58:22.2
25. Moisio Pentti Hämeenkyrö 2:00:41.7
26. Ruohomäki Allan Pori 2:31:46.8
Sarjaluettelo
NA 20 km P
1. Lall Anna-Kajsa Mustasaari 1:09:57.0
2. Hietaoja Anne Kankaanpää 1:25:40.7
3. Lallukka Meri-Tuulia Seinäjoki 1:27:09.5
4. Uusi-Kokko Rita Kauhajoki 1:28:05.1
5. Stenroos Susanna Pori 1:32:39.9
6. Hautala Mervi Seinäjoki 1:33:46.9
7. Pajala Anniina Isojoki 1:36:47.5
8. Nylund Marjo Pedersöre 1:36:48.8
9. Rantamäki Anita Kauhajoki 1:39:05.5
10. Virtanen Maarit Parkano 1:39:12.2
11. Lähteenmäki Marika Ikaalinen 1:46:35.6
12. Rinta-Valkama Pia Teuva 1:49:00.2
13. Korkeamäki Jonna Kurikka 1:55:54.4
14. Isoniemi Paula Kauhajoki 1:59:13.5
15. Mäkinen Tuula Espoo 2:19:12.9
16. Rinne-Laturi Stella Kauhajoki 2:19:48.6
Sarjaluettelo
P16 10 km P
1. Haapaniemi Rasmus Kauhajoki 45:58.0
Sarjaluettelo
T16 10 km P
1. Haunia Venla Honkajoki 38:27.9
2. Hautaniemi Minna Karijoki 46:01.2
3. Ruohomäki Julia Pori 50:18.1
Sarjaluettelo

 

PERHE; RET; RET; RET; RET;

Sija Nimi Seura
PERHE 10 km P
1. Kauhajärvi Juho Kauhajoki
2. Kauhajärvi Jarkko Kauhajoki
3. Malmi Seppo Honkajoki
3. Paloviita Markku Honkajoki
5. Saarimäki Atte Alavus
6. Saarimäki Jani Alavus
7. Kauhajärvi Laura Kauhajoki
8. Vähäniemi Aada Honkajoki
9. Vähäniemi Nea Honkajoki
10. Vähäniemi Nea Honkajoki
11. Lehtimäki Harri Kauhajoki
12. Lehtimäki Oskari Kauhajoki
13. Kauhajärvi Senja Kauhajoki
14. Ketola Eveliina Kauhajoki
15. Ketola Veli Kauhajoki
16. Lähteenmäki Anne Pori
17. Mäki Reetta Kauhajoki
18. Salo Katja Kauhajoki
19. Tainio Teija Kauhajoki
20. Ketola Eino Kauhajoki
21. Kaltiainen Aila Helsinki
22. Lehtikevari Katariina Kauhajoki
23. Lehtikevari Juha Kauhajoki
24. Turunen Josefiina Kauhajoki
25. Peura Siiri Kauhajoki
26. Peura Satu Kauhajoki
27. Turunen Katja Kauhajoki
28. Saarikoski Eero Kauhajoki
29. Leppäharju Siiri Kauhajoki
30. Niemenmaa Lotta Kauhajoki
31. Talja Alpo Jalasjärvi
32. Talja Helmi Jalasjärvi
33. Yli-Teevehainen Nuutti Kauhajoki
34. Yli-Teevahainen Ville Kauhajoki
Sarjaluettelo
RET 60 60 km P
1. Soini Pekka Kauhajoki
2. Metsäranta Erkki Kauhajoki
3. Kytönen Erkki Seinäjoki
4. Rajala Ari Kurikka
5. Lauren Kari Kokemäki
6. Loukko Pentti Kauhajoki
7. Mäkilä Reijo Kankaanpää
8. Ritakorpi Tiina Kankaanpää
9. Punkari Pentti Kokemäki
10. Huhtamäki Seppo Tampere
11. Vaaraniemi Jukka Vaasa
12. Hentilä Jaakko Jyväskylä
13. Haapakoski Tapani Pori
14. Hentilä Reijo Ilmajoki
15. Ketonen Jussi Ilmajoki
16. Yli-Hannuksela Martti Ilmajoki
17. Sahlberg Jorma Ilmajoki
18. Ala-Honkola Kari Ilmajoki
19. Maljanen Raimo Kankaanpää
20. Pihlajamäki Jari Espoo
Sarjaluettelo
RET 30 30 km P
1. Keski-Vakkuri Matti Kauhajoki
2. Koski-Lammi Simo Kauhajoki
2. Ipatti Erkki Kauhajoki
2. Taimi Heikki Kauhajoki
2. Kuikka Kalervo Kauhajoki
6. Anttila Anneli Ulvila
7. Koski Paula Pori
8. Pantti Juhani Kauhajoki
9. Heinola Tomi Huittinen
10. Salomaa Esko Kauhajoki
11. Hietalahti Vesa Kauhajoki
12. Nummijärvi Arto Ruovesi
13. Röyskö Roberto Tampere
14. Luukkonen Timo Seinäjoki
15. Hakamäki Esa Isojoki
16. Ylikoski Erkki Kankaanpää
17. Kiili Sauli teuva
18. Lyly-Yrjänäinen Unto Kauhajoki
19. Vähäsalo Katja Kauhajoki
20. Kivipelto Tapio Kauhajoki
21. Lamminmäki Jouko Karvia
22. Jokinen Raija Kokkola
23. Hautaniemi Asko Kurikka
24. Hautio Janne Kauhajoki
25. Luukkanen Ville Kauhajoki
26. Isokangas Tuomo Alajärvi
27. Korkonen Jaakko Seinäjoki
28. Lusa Pertti Tampere
29. Jaakkola Teuvo Pori
30. Panttila Irma Kauhajoki
31. Mustakoski Tapio Karvia
32. Haveri Juhani Ikaalinen
33. Kleemola Janne Kauhajoki
34. Kleemola Juha Kauhajoki
35. Kleemola Jussi Kauhajoki
36. Kallio-Könnö Tapani Salo
37. Vahero Antti Kokemäki
38. Ollila Jussi Vaasa
39. Laakso Hilkka Kauhajoki
39. Nevala Kerttu Kauhajoki
41. Ristiharju Vesa Isojoki
42. Salo Pirjoriitta Helsinki
43. Salo Harri Helsinki
44. Puska Seppo Helsinki
45. Haaparanta Mauno Kauhajoki
46. Vanhahonko Pasi Honkajoki
47. Saloharju Antti Honkajoki
48. Viitanen Aarne Pori
49. Lähdesmäki Kari Kauhajoki
50. Rinta-Kyttä Matti Kurikka
51. Jylhä Kalle Pori
52. Mäntysalo Jaana Äänekoski
53. Andersson Veli-Matti Pori
54. Vainio Johanna Vaasa
55. Uusi-Kokko Riitta Kauhajoki
56. Koivula Mauri Ilmajoki
57. Lehtimäki Jorma Forssa
58. Leino Mari Forssa
59. Lumme Ritva Forssa
60. Soisalo Timo Ilmajoki
61. Pesola Ilari Seinäjoki
62. Soisalo Ari Ilmajoki
63. Jääskeläinen Marja-Liisa Kauhajoki
Sarjaluettelo
RET 20 20 km P
1. Turpeinen Timo Jyväskylä
2. Mikkola Pentti Isojoki
3. Viertola Ritva Kauhajoki
4. Yli-Krekola Simo Kurikka
5. Viertola Jorma Kauhajoki
6. Saari Juhani Teuva
7. Ranta Ritva Kauhajoki
8. Marttila Jaakko Kauhajoki
9. Viitala Kauno Kauhajoki
10. Holkeri Markku Punkalaidun
11. Nevala Juhani Kauhajoki
12. Rinta-Valkama Ari Teuva
13. Riippi Seppo Teuva
14. Lehtikevari Jouko Kauhajoki
15. Laurila Sari Teuva
16. Ahokas Veikko Honkajoki
17. Knuutila Heikki Ikaalinen
18. Kiili Kari Teuva
19. Kallela Pentti Teuva
20. Lammi Elina Kauhajoki
21. Kulmala Jarmo Kauhajoki
22. Haapsaari Petri Kristiinakaupunki
23. Uusi-Kauppila Eelis Teuva
24. Kemi Tapio Jämijärvi
25. Männistö Sakari Kauhajoki
26. Hakamäki Maarit Isojoki
27. Juutti Hannu Seinäjoki
28. Mäki Leena Kauhajoki
29. Kokko Kalevi Kauhajoki
30. Mäki-Jouppila Hilkka Seinäjoki
31. Ylikoski Sulo Kauhajoki
32. Kokko Satu Kauhajoki
33. Pääkkönen Mari Kauhajoki
34. Kohtanen Tapani Kauhajoki
35. Rantala Teuvo Karvia
36. Siirtola Pirjo Kauhajoki
37. Rajalakso Kauno Kauhajoki
38. Yli-Korhonen Heikki Kauhajoki
39. Nurmela Seppo Kauhajoki
40. Huotari Raili Kouvola
Sarjaluettelo
RET 10 10 km P
1. Leppälammi Aimo Kauhajoki
2. Hangasluoma Markku Kauhajoki
3. Kiviluoma Markku Kauhajoki
4. Kiviluoma Laura Turku
Sarjaluettelo