Tulokset 2016

41. KAUHA-HIIHTO 21.2.2016

Miehet 60 km

============

1. Miika Ruokonen Vehkalahden Veikot 2:52:35

2. Jani-Pekka Pantti Kauhajoki 2:52:39

3. Jori Selkämaa Seinäjoki 3:01:12

4. Santeri Ryhänen Vantaa 3:03:05

5. Markus Välimäki Viialan Viri 3:09:56

6. Andres Jaanikivi Kerava 3:12:17

7. Jussi Uitto Kurikka 3:12:20

8. Joona Oravamäki Kauhajoki 3:26:35

9. Juha Laitinen Lapua 3:29:22

10. Mikko Lamminpää Kankaanpää 3:32:18

11. Mihkel Truup Estonia 3:33:25

12. Ville Uitto Kurikka 3:35:42

13. Erki Parri Estonia 3:38:51

14. Mikko Petäjämäki Eränaali 3:46:25

15. Antti Hemminki Ilmajoki 3:55:05

16. Daniel Andersson Pargas IF 3:55:27

17. Leo Jokinen Kauhajoki 4:05:14

18. Heikki Kilpelänaho Lapua 4:11:33

19. Eero Markkila Kurikka 4:16:24

20. Petri Jykylä Ähtäri 4:51:20

 

 

 

Miehet 40 vuotta 60 km

======================

1. Ari Orava Seinäjoki 3:04:27

2. Mikael Sandzelius Älvdalens IF (Sverig3:12:18

3. Toni Illaru Vihti 3:15:14

4. Timo Markkula Lempäälän Kisa 3:22:33

5. Timo Huikku Kauhajoki 3:23:29

6. Frank Tölix Sulva 3:48:19

7. Pasi Santahuhta Kankaanpää 3:49:16

8. Mika Äbb Österby 4:01:35

9. Juha Nivukoski Lapua 4:11:03

9. Eero Koski Laihia 4:11:03

11. Sami Mustakoski Parkano 4:12:07

12. Anders Nygård Mustasaari 4:13:08

13. Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaro 4:21:28

14. Aki Kumpulainen Jyväskylä 4:32:58

15. Markku Kaperi Jalasjärvi 4:50:44

16. Markku Lehtelä Jyväskylä 5:24:37

17. Antti Puhakka Tampere 5:32:54

18. Jussi Ketonen Ilmajoki 5:45:10

19. Erkki Tuominen Turku 7:06:02

 

 

 

 

Miehet 50 vuotta 60 km

======================

1. Jari Paavola Turku 3:09:33

2. Kari Hyttinen Ikaalinen 3:11:55

3. Anssi Reunanen Forssa 3:13:12

4. Ari Lundahl Lapua 3:17:08

5. Veikko Hietaoja Kankaanpää 3:18:22

6. Tony Storbacka GIF, Kokkola 3:20:20

7. Voitto Perkkiö Ylöjärvi 3:20:22

8. Martti Mäkelä Lapua 3:21:54

9. Raino Simola Turku 3:29:08

10. Hemmo Tolvanen Nousiainen 3:32:00

11. Arto Kytölä Alajärvi 3:33:42

12. Jouko Mäkelä Porvoo 3:37:51

13. Jukka Karvinen Ylöjärvi 3:38:17

14. Hans Råback Vaasa 3:38:45

15. Tapani Soittila Hauho 3:40:52

16. Esa Kuoppala Kauhajoki 3:54:59

17. Kari Vuorinen Lempäälä 3:56:25

18. Hannu Lallukka Seinäjoki 4:05:06

19. Jaakko Silkka Parainen 4:13:07

20. Pekka Sutinen Vaasa 5:08:48

 

 

Miehet 60 vuotta 60 km

======================

1. Rainer Hakamäki Isojoki 3:09:57

2. Pasi Waali Kaarina 3:24:50

3. Veikko Rantamäki Kauhajoki 3:26:09

4. Pentti Rantamäki Kauhajoki 3:26:10

5. Antti Ridanpää Ylistaro 3:32:07

6. Erkki Mäkinen Kauhava 3:34:28

7. Pauli Pesonen Turku 3:35:11

8. Ilari Seppälä Vikby 3:36:58

9. Mauri Hautala Seinäjoki 3:38:55

10. Tuomo Panttila Kauhajoki 3:43:02

11. Jorma Rajamäki Merikarvian Into 3:52:38

12. Oiva Aho Espoo 3:55:43

13. Lasse Reinikka Mustasaari 4:11:47

14. Pekka Tolonen Vaasa 4:15:07

15. Seppo Laitinen Lapua 4:33:02

16. Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 4:57:31

17. Matti Antila Ilmajoki 5:03:58

 

 

 

Naiset 60 km

============

1. Jenni Höylänen Espoo 3:40:44

2. Laura Petäjämäki Tampere 3:47:55

3. Päivi Haapaniemi-Kokko Karvia 3:49:23

4. Tiiu Jüriado Estonia 4:11:32

5. Johanna Ritanotko Tampere 4:36:53

6. Hanna Hemminki Tampere 4:38:04

7. Kati Tervo-Niemelä Ilmajoki 4:49:30

8. Heini Hemminki Ilmajoki 5:24:35

9. Minna Palosaari Porvoo 5:46:26

 

 

 

Naiset 40 vuotta 60 km

============

1. Jaana Pietilä Kangasniemi 4:15:03

2. Made Vares Estonia 4:40:16

3. Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Puuppola 4:45:04

4. Eija Uusi-Esko Luvia 5:10:20

5. Meri-Tuulia Lallukka Seinäjoki 5:29:33

6. Birgitta Vainio-Mattila Rajamäki 5:47:59

7. Seija Sauru Ilmajoki 7:06:01

 

 

 

Naiset 30 km

============

1. Lisa Bäckman-Perälä Närpes 1:59:21

2. Riikka Mansikkaviita Jyväskylä 2:01:05

3. Sari Anttonen Seinäjoki 2:04:58

4. Marja Penttilä Kokkola 2:08:13

5. Heli Mäkelä Alavus 2:11:12

6. Magdalena Granholm Koivulahti 2:14:48

7. Anne-Mari Marttunen Kauhajoki 2:16:11

8. Piia Nurminen Pirkkala 2:22:04

9. Riikka Saarimäki Alavus 2:24:05

10. Sanna-Maija Kela Kangasala 2:24:09

11. Päivi Nikkola Kauhajoki 2:25:47

12. Jaana Kurikkaoja Jalasjärvi 2:33:11

13. Minna Iso-Koivisto Kauhava 2:33:12

13. Michaela Bäckman Korsholm 2:33:12

15. Elina Lammi Kauhajoki 2:43:15

16. Anja Lammi Siikainen 2:47:16

17. Karita Pienimäki Isokyrö 2:51:10

18. Britta Strand Vaasa 2:52:18

19. Lea Soittila Hauho 2:53:00

20. Riikka Pitkänen Tampere 3:03:58

21. Mia Hautala Ylihärmä 3:06:27

21. Riitta Hautala Ylihärmä 3:06:27

23. Jonna Pikkumäki Kurikka 3:39:42

 

Miehet 30 km

============

1. Mika Lammi Kauhajoki 1:27:28

2. Vadim Prisivko RUS 1:32:35

3. Janek Jantunen Seinäjoki 1:35:45

4. Matti Saari Ikaalinen 1:35:55

5. Pasi Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka 1:36:06

6. Eetu Toroska Kauvatsa 1:36:45

7. Herman Hjulfors Pedersöre 1:38:01

8. Matti Tammi Hämeenlinna 1:38:04

9. Jyri Hakala Jurva 1:38:05

10. Kari Uusitupa Vimpeli 1:38:15

11. Markku Luhtajärvi Vaasan 1:41:04

12. Petri Hangasluoma Seinäjoki 1:41:26

13. Oleg Petrov RUS 1:41:28

14. Petja Jantunen Seinäjoki 1:42:30

15. Marko Lehto Teuva 1:42:34

16. Esa Kangasmäki Kauhajoki 1:43:35

17. Pasi Nevala Teuva 1:44:01

18. Jarmo Ylä-Autio Lapua 1:45:32

19. Vesa Porre Kurikka 1:46:38

20. Kari Majasaari Jurva 1:48:16

21. Sami Riihimäki Isojoki 1:48:19

22. Esko Markkila Kurikka 1:50:04

23. Kari Rintaluoma Teuva 1:50:50

24. Juho Tuominen Kankaanpää 1:54:15

25. Marko Seppä-Murto Parainen 1:55:53

26. Jaakko Korpikoski Turku 1:56:12

27. Juhani Hopiavuori Teuva 1:56:14

28. Mikael Bäck Vörå 1:56:37

29. Ari Niittymäki KYY 1:57:23

30. Jussi Kesälä Kurikka 1:58:51

31. Toni Köykkä Seinäjoki 1:59:01

32. Joonas Ylikahri Siikainen 2:00:27

33. Juha Ylikahri Siikainen 2:00:28

34. Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpää 2:00:37

35. Kim Granholm Kvevlax 2:01:17

36. Göran Småros Närpes 2:01:47

37. Jussi Rintaluoma Kauhajoki 2:03:28

38. Petteri Mäkelä Seinäjoki 2:04:00

39. Pekka Petäjä Seinäjoki 2:04:01

40. Kari Kurikkaoja Jalasjärvi 2:05:21

41. Matti Viljakainen Peräseinäjoki 2:05:47

42. Håkan Österholm Lohja 2:06:32

43. Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoki 2:07:07

44. Ari Niemelä Kauhajoki 2:07:08

45. Stefan Ingves Kristiinankaupunki 2:07:54

46. Jaakko Hautala Seinäjoki 2:08:38

47. Timo Laurila Jalasjärvi 2:10:35

48. Patrik Hellen Maalahti 2:11:00

49. Sakari Närvä Kauhajoki 2:12:04

50. Juha Marttila Kankaanpää 2:12:58

51. Timo Rantala Jyväskylä 2:16:13

52. Reijo Salo Ilmajoki 2:16:14

53. Antti Mansikkaviita Jalasjärvi 2:16:35

54. Lars Granlund Närpes 2:16:57

55. Jarkko Mikkola Karijoki 2:18:39

56. Jouni Kokko Karvia 2:18:48

57. Ilmari Markkila Kurikka 2:19:02

58. Aarne Viitanen Pori 2:20:10

59. Joona-Mikko Salo Seinäjoki 2:20:55

60. Jouni Leino Pihtipudas 2:21:02

61. Helge Leino Ikaalinen 2:21:04

62. Tommi Nikkola Kauhajoki 2:21:28

63. Bertil Holmström Oravais IF 2:22:17

64. Aatu Samppala Kauhajoki 2:22:51

65. Esko Turunen Kauhajoki 2:23:50

66. Juhani Kainasto-Ontto Kauhajoki 2:24:03

67. Tommy Sigg Pjelax, Närpiö 2:26:56

68. Simo Käräjämäki Mustasaari 2:29:22

69. Harri Laine Kauhajoki 2:31:37

70. Ari Yrjänäinen Seinäjoki 2:36:50

71. Pekka Kari Toijala 2:43:09

72. Heikki Koivisto Jalasjärvi 2:43:13

73. Risto Kuusiluoma Pori 2:43:27

74. Aarno Kallio-Könnö Kauhajoki 2:47:17

75. Hannu Alanen Kurikka 3:18:07

76. Petteri Pihlajamäki Pori 3:26:50

77. Jari Pihlajamäki Espoo 3:26:52

78. Jorma Pitkänen Vähäkyrö 3:35:59

 

 

 

Naiset 20 km

============

1. Anne Hietaoja Kankaanpää 1:22:29

2. Aila Viertola Kauhajoki 1:31:37

3. Mervi Hautala Seinäjoki 1:36:44

4. Fanny Eriksson Vaasa 1:36:49

5. Anita Rantamäki Kauhajoki 1:43:48

6. Ritva Käräjämäki Mustasaari 1:45:39

7. Maarit Virtanen Parkano 1:45:58

8. Terttu Hermansson Jämsä 1:55:30

9. Anne Vähäniemi Honkajoki 1:57:31

10. Tiina Sahakoski Honkajoki 1:57:33

11. Katri Marttila Kankaanpää 2:02:03

12. Kaija Laine Kauhajoki 2:10:09

13. Johanna Peltoniemi Teuva 2:11:03

14. Päivi Harju-Heikkilä Kauhajoki 2:14:58

15. Susanna Harju-Ontto Kauhajoki 2:37:35

16. Tuula Mäkinen Espoo 2:53:09

 

 

Miehet 20 km

============

1. Rauno Tuomi Nakkila 1:01:36

2. Jarmo Saari Ikaalinen 1:13:28

3. Juhana Peltomaa Kauhajoki 1:16:35

4. Arto Juusela Ikaalinen 1:17:38

5. Jarmo Hietamäki Ylihärmä 1:22:22

6. Göran Backman Närpiö 1:28:17

7. Petri Björkman Kauhajoki 1:31:14

8. Mika Haapamäki Kauhajoki 1:31:28

9. Juhani Nevala Kauhajoki 1:36:00

10. Jaakko Hautala Kauhajoki 1:36:23

11. Jani Saarimäki Töysä 1:38:09

12. Jarkko Hautala Kauhajoki 1:40:01

13. Anssi Nyrhilä Vaasa 1:45:38

14. Tauno Ala-Hakkola Jalasjärvi 1:46:10

15. Tommi Rantala Espoo 1:56:21

16. Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen Hyyppä 1:56:45

17. Olli Alanko Kauhajoki 2:00:07

18. Erkki Niittymäki Pori 2:02:07

19. Janne Harju-Ontto Kauhajoki 2:32:51

 

 

 

Pojat 16v 10 km

===============

1. Rami Tuominen Suurimaa 43:57

2. Topi Syrjälä Kauhajoki 48:26

3. Verneri Turunen Kauhajoki 1:55:20

 

 

Tytöt 16v 10 km

===============

1. Annika Tunturi Honkajoki 41:25

2. Eveliina Turunen Kauhajoki 53:09

3. Laura Kauhajärvi Kauhajoki 57:46

4. Josefiina Turunen Kauhajoki 1:01:42

5. Oona Saarimäki Alavus 1:22:11

 

 

Retkisarja 60 km

================

Kari Ala-Honkola Ilmajoki

Harri Halme Ylöjärvi

Pekka Kallio-Könnö Kauhajoki

Tapani Karinkanta Merikaarto

Anssi Kiviluoto Seinäjoki

Arto Kivioja Koskenkorva

Janne Kleemola Kangasala

Juha Kleemola Kauhajoki

Erkki Kytönen CMI Oy Ltd

Tomas Lindfors Kristiina

Pentti Loukko Kauhajoki

Raimo Maljanen Kankaanpää

Heikki Pajuranta Ilmajoki

Jussi Peura Uppsala

Jarmo Rantanen Ylöjärvi

Oskari Riihioja Vaasa

Martti Yli-hannuksela Ilmajoki

 

 

Retkisarja 30 km

================

Ismo Aalto Kristiinankaupunki

Juha Aalto Vaasa

Irma Antila Ilmajoki

Eija Hanka Kurikka

Juhani Haveri Ikaalinen

Juhani Hänninen Lapua

Teuvo Jankkola Pori

Sonja Karinkanta Merikaarto

Olli Kaunismäki ULVILA

Kalevi Kesti Kauhajoki

Paula Kiukkonen Kauhajoki

Sami Kiukkonen Kauhajoki

Jussi Kleemola Kauhajoki

Veikko Koivisto Pori

Jaakko Korkonen Peräseinäjoki

Hannu Kotomäki isojoki

Eino Kulmala Kankaanpää

Jarmo Kulmala Kauhajoki

Pirjo Latva-Mantila KaKa/Airot Pöyröö

Kari Laurén Kokemäki

Pertti Lusa Tampere

Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki

Erkki Metsäranta Kauhajoki

Hannu Mäki-Pantti Kauhajoki

Terttu Mäki-Pantti Kauhajoki

Kaija Niittyniemi Pietarsaari

Juhani Pantti Kauhajoki

Irma Panttila Kauhajoki

Esko Pensas Mustasaari

Heikki Pere Kauhajoki

Arttu Pihlajamäki Espoo

Pentti Punkari Kokemäki

Ari Rajala Kurikka

Marja-Leena Rasi Kurikka

Teppo Rasi Kurikka

Markku Rautanen Hämeenlinna

Leena Rintala Lapua

Tiina Ritakorpi Kankaanpää

Sakari Salo Espoo

Juha Sinisaari Kauhajoki

Pertti Säämäki Kankaanpää

Saara Tervasmäki Lapua

Erja Tolvanen Nousiainen

Antti Vahero Kokemäki

Erkki Vilén Kauhajoki

Bo-Magnus Äppel Kristiinankaupunki

 

 

Retkisarja 20 km

================

Antti Hakala Ilmajoki

Seppo Hirsimäki Jalasjärvi

Jari Huhtala Kauhajoki

Jarmo Iso-Oja Kauhajoki

Matti Keski-Vakkuri Kauhajoki

Aliisa Kesti Kauhajoki

Kari Kiili Teuva

Heikki Knuutila Ikaalinen

Suvi-Päivi Kortesluoma Kauhajoki

Markus Koskela Seinäjoki

Jouko Lehtikevari Kauhajoki

Unto Lyly-Yrjänäinen Kauhajoki

Sakari Männistö Kauhajoki

Jussi Nevala Teuva

Matti Palomäki Hämeenkyrö

Esko Peura Helsinki

Jouko Rantala Kankaanpää

Teuvo Rantala Sarvela

Seppo Riippi Teuva

Juha Saari Tampere

Eero Saarikoski Kauhajoki

Esko Salomaa Kauhajoki

Heikki Salomaa Järvenpää

Kati Sinisaari Kauhajoki

Sirkka Sivula Kauhajoki

Kati Turtola Hämeenlinna

Tuomas Turtola Hämeenlinna

Kauno Viitala Kauhajoki

Maija Viljakainen Seinäjoki

Tuula Välikorpi Kauhajoki

 

 

Retkisarja 10 km

================

Anna Haapamäki Kauhajoki

Markku Hangasluoma Seinäjoki

Jaana Hietalahti Kauhajoki

Leevi Hietalahti Kauhajoki

Venla Hietalahti Kauhajoki

Vesa Hietalahti Kauhajoki

Vilma Hietalahti Kauhajoki

Väinö Jantunen Isokyrö

Sofia Ketola Kauhajoki

Veli Ketola Kauhajoki

Emmi-Veera Kivilahti Kauhajoki

Henna-Riikka Kivilahti Kauhajoki

Juulia-Eveliina KivilahtiKauhajoki

Tomi Kivilahti Kauhajoki

Anne Köykkä Kauhajoki

Antti Köykkä Kauhajoki

Jani Metsänranta Kauhajoki

Päivi Metsänranta Kauhajoki

Veikko Metsänranta Kauhajoki

Vilma Metsänranta Kauhajoki

Hilkka Mikkola Siikainen

Susanna Mäki-Pantti Kauhajoki

Seppo Nurmela Kauhajoki

Seija Peltomäki Siikainen

Ilga Pitkämäki Kauhajoki

Laura Pitkämäki Kauhajoki

Pauli Pitkämäki Kauhajoki

Tuomas Pitkämäki Kauhajoki

Seppo Saari Isojoki

Teija Tainio Kauhajoki

Jukka Tuomola Kauhajoki

Eija Uusitupa Vimpeli