Vuosi 2009

M 60 km
1. Jani-Pekka Pantti Kauhajoki 3.01.04
2. Jari Paavola Länsi-Turunmaa 3.01.51
3. Tapani Hietaoja Kankaanpää 3.01.55
4. Jarmo Kananoja Ilmajoki 3.11.54
5. Jouni Rostila Kangasala 3.12.21
6. Kimmo Kivioja Pori 3.13.35
7. Matti Saari Ikaalinen 3.15.29
8. Juhani Ikola Kurikka 3.18.04
9. Mikko Lamminpää Turku 3.18.23
10. Leo Jokinen Kokkola 3.35.05
11. Jarkko Lehtiniemi Vaasa 3.36.56
12. Markku Rintamäki Vaasa 3.39.01
13. Juha Laitinen Lapua 3.40.28
14. Harri Uusitalo Kankaanpää 3.48.57
15. Petri Hänninen Vaasa 3.51.00
16. Stig Bergkulla Vaasa 3.53.32
17. Pekka Moilanen Kuopio 3.53.49
18. Petri Saarijärvi Seinäjoki 3.55.29
19. Juha Veittiaho Seinäjoki 3.58.24
20. Mika Puskala Seinäjoki 4.03.31
21. Juha Rouhiainen Vähäkyrö 4.04.10
22. Pekka Kallio-Könnö Kauhajoki 4.08.03
23. Henri Rinta-Piirto Kurikka 4.17.34
24. Harri Laine Kauhajoki 4.25.16
25. Jani Raipala Ylöjärvi 4.26.51
26. Aarno Kallio-Könnö Kauhajoki 4.37.44
27. Samu Suominen Pori 4.56.22
28. Matti Kangasniemi Helsinki 5.02.09

M40 60 km
1. Kimmo Vehkakoski Vaasa 3.03.23
2. Tommi Äijö Kauhajoki 3.03.46
3. Robert Bergkulla Vaasa 3.09.27
4. Ari Kansikas Hämeenkyrö 3.15.37
5. Eero Holmala Ikaalinen 3.18.26
6. Ari Lundahl Lapua 3.20.20
7. Reima Majamki Hämeenkyrö 3.21.52
8. Veijo Koskinen Kauhajoki 3.22.06
9. Ari-Pekka Koivisto Helsinki 3.23.02
10. Jouko Mäkelä Porvoo 3.26.01
11. Reijo Virtanen Alajärvi 3.27.48
12. Vesa Rönkkö Pirkkala 3.27.55
13. Petri Salminen Noormarkku 3.28.54
14. Mikael Fagerholm Länsi-Turunmaa 3.33.52
15. Harri Viitamäki Tampere 3.34.07
16. Jarmo Ylä-Autio Lapua 3.37.49
17. Hannu Ilonen Pälkäne 3.38.51
18. Harri Rinta-Piirto Kurikka 3.45.10
19. Jari Uusitalo Nurmijärvi 3.47.28
20. Juha Korkeakangas Kokkola 3.47.36
21. Markus Korpi Vaasa 3.51.03
22. Tapio Laakso Pyhäjärvi 3.53.32
23. Arto Juusela Ikaalinen 4.00.12
24. Pekka Sutinen Vaasa 4.01.58
25. Vesa Uusitalo Pomarkku 4.05.13
26. Micael Gröndahl Kristiinank. 4.08.31
27. Pasi Sippola Ikaalinen 4.10.46
28. Ari Sippola Ikaalinen 4.10.49
29. Juha Kleemola Kangasala 4.11.35
30. Petteri Mäkelä Seinäjoki 4.19.15
31. Jouni Hakala Rusko 4.26.51
32. Matti Säämäki Pori 4.30.02
33. Olli Santahuhta Kankaanpää 4.33.36
34. Antti Kujala Seinäjoki 4.37.39
35. Ari Aittamäki Pori 4.42.39
36. Pertti Säämäki Kankaanpää 5.02.11
37. Heikki Haapala Ilmajoki 5.36.15
38. Harri Loukko Kauhajoki 5.40.55

M50 60 km
1. Pasi Waali Kaarina 3.03.46
2. Rainer Hakamäki Isojoki 3.04.08
3. Henry Karlsson Länsi-Turunmaa 3.10.07
4. Erkki Mäkinen Kauhava 3.10.24
5. Veikko Hietaoja Kankaanpää 3.10.30
6. Veikko Rantamäki Kauhajoki 3.13.08
7. Tuomo Panttila Kauhajoki 3.13.59
8. Pauli Tuuttila Seinäjoki 3.18.30
9. Markku Ritanotko Turku 3.31.36
10. Tapio Hietaoja Kankaanpää 3.31.52
11. Jaakko Korpikoski Turku 3.33.51
12. Jaakko Niemelä Tampere 3.35.40
13. Teuvo Mäenpää Ulvila 3.45.21
14. Roberto Röyskö Tampere 3.45.24
15. Kari Majamäki Ylöjärvi 3.50.06
16. Pekka Rönkkö Siilinjärvi 3.55.09
17. Erkki Salo Ilmajoki 3.58.26
18. Raimo Hannukainen Kankaanpää 3.59.47
19. Harri Koskinen Alavus 4.06.03
20. Tuomo Kauhaniemi Mänttä-Vilppula 4.08.29
21. Seppo Lamminpää Pomarkku 4.15.47
22. Asko Rantala Kurikka 4.20.06
23. Antti Vahero Kokemäki 4.28.56
24. Pekka Hakanen Huittinen 4.30.40
25. Aimo Lehtonen Pomarkku 4.31.29
26. Kari Alanko Kaarina 4.33.39
27. Mikko Rajakangas Pomarkku 4.48.45
28. Ari Hänninen Riihimäki 4.48.57
29. Hannu Nordlund Pori 4.56.23
30. Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoki 5.01.41

M60 60 km
1. Harri Mäkelä Sastamala 3.09.28
2. Mauno Myllymäki Nokia 3.21.04
3. Jorma Rajamäki Merikarvia 3.24.11
4. Voitto Majasaari Ilmajoki 3.27.35
5. Karl-Georg Båsk Malax 3.28.07
6. Göran Engman Närpes 3.29.33
7. Into Mustalahti Ylöjärvi 3.30.34
8. Pekka Forss Nokia 3.31.06
9. Esko Sippola Seinäjoki 3.34.56
10. Mikko Tyynelä Kokkola 3.36.58
11. Esa Rinne Hämeenkyrö 3.37.49
12. Unto Elo Helsinki 3.37.55
13. Jussi Kankaanpää Seinäjoki 3.39.43
14. Jarmo Vuorinen Ylöjärvi 3.49.56
15. Timo Turpeinen Juva 3.50.39
16. Pekka Tolonen Vaasa 3.53.31
17. Lasse Reinikka Mustasaari 3.55.29
18. Paavo Aho Seinäjoki 4.02.20
19. Raimo Kujansuu Kankaanpää 4.06.53
20. Veikko Koivisto Pori 4.07.22
21. Ilkka Vuorinen Kaarina 4.09.24
22. Lars Granlund Närpes 4.09.59
23. Alpo Söderdahl Pori 4.10.48
24. Matti Pihlaja Seinäjoki 4.31.27
25. Esko Salomaa Kauhajoki 4.33.05
26. Kari Lauren Kokemäki 4.34.29
27. Jorma Pitkänen Vähäkyrö 4.46.06
28. Eino Elovainio Pori 4.56.23

N 60 km
1. Tiina Moilanen Kuopio 3.23.59
2. Jaana Aarnio Kangasala 3.34.33
3. Kati Niemelä Ilmajoki 4.30.38
4. Heli Matikainen Kaarina 4.35.20
5. Jaana Tervo Tampere 4.39.33
6. Minna Yli-Heikkuri Vaasa 4.54.25

N40 60 km
1. Marianne Niemi Kristiinank. 3.23.01
2. Anne Kuusela Tampere 3.46.00
3. Rita Linko Helsinki 4.07.26
4. Terttu Soini Kauhajoki 4.10.43
5. Päivi Välimäki Pori 4.47.09
6. Seija Sauru Ilmajoki 5.54.03

Retki 60 km
Erkki Ylikoski Kankaanpää
Pekka Soini Kauhajoki
Kari Saari Vaasa
Arto Koivisto Kokemäki
Pertti Lusa Tampere
Teemu Saari Vaasa
Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki
Risto Vainio Turku
Antti Loukko Kauhajoki
Pentti Loukko Kauhajoki
Olli Kaunismäki Ulvila
Jukka Vaaraniemi Vaasa
Tapio Palomäki Vaasa
Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen Kauhajoki
Raimo Maljanen Kankaanpää
Saara Kinnunen Vaasa
Kari Ala-Honkola Ilmajoki
Jussi Ketonen Ilmajoki
Aarne Viitanen Pori
Jari Pihlajamäki Espoo
Seppo Pihlajamäki Nastola
Väinö Latvala Ilmajoki

M 30 km
1. Ari Orava Seinäjoki 1.26.37
2. Petteri Penttilä Parkano 1.29.34
3. Jyrki Saksa Teuva 1.29.35
4. Martti Mäkelä Lapua 1.29.43
5. Aki Järvelä Ylöjärvi 1.31.21
6. Pentti Rantamäki Kauhajoki 1.31.48
7. Matti Tammi Paimio 1.32.41
8. Kari Seppälä Teuva 1.34.30
9. Janne Penttilä Parkano 1.37.24
10. Jarmo Niemelä Seinäjoki 1.37.42
11. Jussi Laurila Jalasjärvi 1.38.40
12. Esa Kuoppala Kauhajoki 1.39.21
13. Timo Tuomela Teuva 1.39.22
14. Tapio Mattila Kauhajoki 1.40.00
15. Vesa Hietalahti Kauhajoki 1.40.07
16. Cristian Fremling Mustasaari 1.42.32
17. Kaarlo Eno Teuva 1.42.58
18. Timo Huikku Kauhajoki 1.44.24
19. Teemu Rajala Kurikka 1.44.33
20. Matts Eklund Korsnäs 1.45.55
21. Kari Hyttinen Ikaalinen 1.46.55
22. Kalevi Harju Kauhajoki 1.46.55
23. Roland Backman Mustasaari 1.46.56
24. Hannu Mäki-Pantti Kauhajoki 1.46.56
25. Markku Salmirinne Kauhajoki 1.47.17
26. Ville Korpi Laihia 1.47.18
27. Jarno Kallio-Könnö Kauhajoki 1.48.12
28. Aki Laitila Jalasjärvi 1.48.25
29. Hannu Perkiö Kurikka 1.48.37
30. Matti Viinikka Kauhajoki 1.49.41
31. Bo-Erik Långskog Närpes 1.50.51
32. Jarmo Saari Ikaalinen 1.50.52
33. Kari- Matti Isojoki 1.50.53
34. Arto Elonen Rauma 1.51.31
35. Jari Penttilä Parkano 1.51.32
36. Erkki Norrgård Pori 1.53.24
37. Olli Rekolainen Hämeenlinna 1.53.26
38. Seppo Laitinen Lapua 1.53.48
39. Hannu Pajuranta Seinäjoki 1.54.51
40. Bo-Göran Sund Närpes 1.55.17
41. Sampo Oja Isojoki 1.55.18
42. Jaakko Silkka Länsi-Turunmaa 1.55.33
43. Håkan Martens Vaasa 1.55.43
44. Erkki Forsman Honkajoki 1.55.45
45. Juhani Kainasto-Ontto Kauhajoki 1.57.15
46. Arto Ainikkamäki Kauhajoki 1.58.02
47. Harri Leppihalme Ikaalinen 1.58.15
48. Kari Panula Vaasa 1.58.16
49. Arto Uusihonko Honkajoki 1.58.26
50. Jari Mäki-Jouppila Seinäjoki 1.59.06
51. Matti Salo Ilmajoki 1.59.20
52. Timo Laurila Jalasjärvi 2.00.22
53. Esa Perkiö Kauhajoki 2.00.39
54. Jouko Anttila Kauhajoki 2.01.29
55. Mikko Latva-Kiskola Seinäjoki 2.02.03
56. Pasi Pihlajaniemi Ilmajoki 2.02.34
57. Albert Andlin Kristiinank. 2.02.35
58. Teemu Antikainen Ilmajoki 2.02.46
59. Jari Maja Kankaanpää 2.02.48
60. Keijo Huikku Ilmajoki 2.02.59
61. Antti Niittymäki Mänttä-Vilppula 2.03.31
62. Esa Rantanen Merikarvia 2.03.35
63. Seppo Taipale Seinäjoki 2.03.36
64. Göran Småros Närpes 2.04.21
65. Stefan Ingves Kristiinank. 2.04.30
66. Tommi Poskiparta Kurikka 2.05.15
67. Jouko Vähämäki Kankaanpää 2.05.36
68. Paavo Rintala Luvia 2.05.46
69. Pekka Salo Eurajoki 2.05.52
70. Juha Ala-Jokimäki Kauhajoki 2.06.19
71. Erkki Marila Eura 2.07.21
72. Martti Nurmela Laihia 2.07.35
73. Tapani Koski Teuva 2.07.41
74. Bo-Magnus Äppel Kristiinank. 2.07.51
75. Keijo Korkiamäki Kauhava 2.08.04
76. Timo Ranta Kauhajoki 2.08.32
77. Jani Metsäranta Kauhajoki 2.08.52
78. Tauno Ala-Hakkola Jalasjärvi 2.09.50
79. Eero Saarikoski Kauhajoki 2.10.12
80. Pekka Alanen Kurikka 2.10.48
81. Juhani Ahola Hämeenkyrö 2.11.08
82. Hans Råtts Kristiinank. 2.11.26
83. Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoki 2.12.42
84. Pauli Annala Kauhava 2.12.56
85. Janne Asukas Tampere 2.13.14
86. Timo Aronen Kauhajoki 2.13.56
87. Matti Latvala Seinäjoki 2.14.19
88. Hannu Saarinen Jokioinen 2.14.38
89. Janne Hautio Kauhajoki 2.15.41
90. Olli Jääskä Kokkola 2.17.08
91. Raimo Myllyniemi Kauhajoki 2.18.06
92. Mauno Laakso Alajärvi 2.18.32
93. Mauri JV. Öljymäki Vaasa 2.18.34
94. Risto Saarela Jalasjärvi 2.18.35
95. Lauri Laasanen Laihia 2.19.29
96. Juha Laasanen Laihia 2.19.30
97. Tauno Asukas Kankaanpää 2.20.52
98. Bjarne Smeds Kristiinank. 2.21.44
99. Juha Mäki-Filppula Kauhajoki 2.24.04
100. Eino Kulmala Kankaanpää 2.24.38
101. Timo Pitkäranta Kauhajoki 2.25.27
102. Reijo Mäkilä Kankaanpää 2.25.58
103. Jani Saukko Kauhajoki 2.26.48
104. Anssi Kari Seinäjoki 2.28.14
105. Raimo Leppihalme Kankaanpää 2.28.50
106. Reijo Koivisto Kauhajoki 2.31.13
107. Teijo Sirniö Uusikaupunki 2.32.10
108. Pasi Perttu Isokyrö 2.35.39
109. Risto Muuttomaa Siikainen 2.36.02
110. Juha Marttila Kankaanpää 2.37.16
111. Rainer Böling Närpes 2.41.39
112. Markku Pentilä Kauhajoki 2.42.16
113. Timo Ala-Reinikka Kurikka 2.46.21
114. Ari Kakkori Virrat 2.47.35
115. Juhani Arola Noormarkku 2.54.15
116. Jouni Hartikainen Laihia 2.54.18
117. Martti Yli-Heikkuri Vaasa 3.29.33

N 30 km
1. Tanja Vesala Lapua 1.48.11
2. Marjo Välimaa Kuopio 1.49.46
3. Piia Nurminen Pirkkala 1.55.32
4. Laura Laine Tampere 1.59.05
5. Mervi Silvola Siikainen 1.59.21
6. Maria Lång Närpes 1.59.26
7. Virpi Huhtasaari Kurikka 2.01.33
8. Outi Järvelä Ylöjärvi 2.11.23
9. Minna Iso-Koivisto Kauhava 2.12.30
10. Taija Nortunen Mustasaari 2.13.18
11. Päivi Kaukola Seinäjoki 2.16.40
12. Sanna Uusitalo Pomarkku 2.20.20
13. Johanna Vainio Vaasa 2.21.09
14. Jonna Talja Jalasjärvi 2.21.52
15. Johanna Ritanotko Tampere 2.24.37
16. Karita Pienimäki Isokyrö 2.26.15
17. Tiina Ellilä Tampere 2.27.18
18. Marja-Leena Rasi Kurikka 2.29.32
19. Anja Lamm Siikainen 2.30.32
20. Hanna Hyttinen Ikaalinen 2.32.25
21. Minna Koivisto Kauhajoki 2.33.00
22. Jonna Lindstedt Tampere 2.36.59
23. Leena Kauppi Isokyrö 2.37.01
24. Kati Hölsö Seinäjoki 2.37.01
25. Katri Marttila Kankaanpää 2.37.16
26. Marja-Liisa S. Annala Kauhava 2.41.22
27. Hanna Pentilä Kauhajoki 2.44.25
28. Kaija Laine Kauhajoki 2.49.11
29. Varpu Koho Ylöjärvi 2.49.55
30. Irma Kamila Seinäjoki 2.58.13
31. Maiju Alatalo Jalasjärvi 2.58.13
32. Riitta Uusi-Kokko Kauhajoki 3.06.13
33. Tuula Mäkinen Espoo 3.24.57

Retki 30 km
Mira Kiviluoma Teuva
Pentti Mikkola Isojoki
Vesa Seppälä Kaskinen
Teuvo Jaakkola Pori
Ossi Viitala Kauhajoki
Esko Pensas Mustasaari
Matti Tervonen Joensuu
Martti Alanen Kurikka
Veijo Kujanen Seinäjoki
Tapani Peltola Eurajoki
Heikki Metsäranta Kauhajoki
Pentti Haanpää Kurikka
Raimo Rintala Kurikka
Pentti Kallela Teuva
Jari Palomäki Kauhajoki
Markku Leppämäki Virrat
Rauno Kaskinen Luvia
Janne Ojala Kauhajoki
Jussi Kleemola Kauhajoki
Matti Keski-Vakkuri Kauhajoki
Simo Käräjämäki Mustasaari
Ritva Käräjämäki Mustasaari
Juhani Saari Teuva
Anneli Anttila Ulvila
Paula Koski Pori
Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki
Martti Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoki
Mika Hanhila Vähäkyrö
Kaisa Kallio Siikainen
Irma Panttila Kauhajoki
Paula Alanen Kurikka
Soile Savioja Kankaanpää
Seppo Riippi Teuva
Eelis Uusi-Kauppila Teuva
Pasi Ojajärvi Jalasjärvi
Kari Tikkala Kurikka
Marjaana Salo Siikainen
Asko Palonkoski Kauhajoki
Juhani Hänninen Lapua
Aimo Uusitalo Pomarkku
Juhani Haveri Ikaalinen
Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö
Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö
Jari Salko Honkajoki
Outi Mäkinen Närpes
Unto Lyly-Yrjänäinen Kauhajoki
Tapani Ala-Louesniemi Vaasa
Terttu Mäkinen Kauhava
Markku Opas Pori
Reino Leppiniemi Pori
Kalevi Koivumäki Siikainen
Johanna Ylikahri Siikainen
Seppo Hirsimäki Jalasjärvi
Tarja Fagerholm Kauhava
Sakari Männistö Kauhajoki
Simo Haapasalmi Seinäjoki
Ritva Haapasalmi Seinäjoki
Jyrki Kajavalta Turku
Jenni Ylikahri Pori
Sulo Ylikoski Kauhajoki
Kirsti Seppälä Kaskinen
Katja Salosaari Vähäkyrö
Juhani Kulmala Ähtäri
Marja-Liisa Eloranta Pori
Elina Suominen Pori
Tarja Koskiniemi Jalasjärvi
Taina Saari Alavus
Helena Jokimäki Kauhajoki
Heikki Korkeamäki Pornainen
 

M 20 km
1. Juha Mäki-Pernaa Vantaa 1.03.38
2. Markku Mantere Kristiinank. 1.03.41
3. Mauri Hautala Seinäjoki 1.03.44
4. Petri Ilomäki Virrat 1.04.47
5. Kari Rintaluoma Teuva 1.09.01
6. Vesa Eklund Kauhava 1.10.54
7. Vesa Porre Kurikka 1.12.15
8. Ilmari Markkila Kurikka 1.14.40
9. Pertti Kiiskinen Seinäjoki 1.17.09
10. Göran Backman Närpes 1.18.15
11. Jaakko Hautala Kauhajoki 1.19.36
12. Lars Ingves Kristiinank. 1.20.00
13. Paul Andtfolk Kristiinank. 1.20.00
14. Raimo Vesala Lapua 1.23.50
15. Janne Kainasto-Ontto Kauhajoki 1.23.51
16. Hannu Tunturi Honkajoki 1.24.04
17. Juha Ranta Kauhajoki 1.25.13
18. Juha Myllykorpi Seinäjoki 1.26.20
19. Sakari Leppinen Kauhajoki 1.31.39
20. Sami Myllyniemi Espoo 1.32.41
21. Ari Uusitalo Kauhajoki 1.33.19
22. Matti Isoniemi Kauhajoki 1.33.45
23. Marko Nousiainen Kauhajoki 1.35.52
24. Miika Nevala Jalasjärvi 1.36.23
25. Veli-Pekka Nevala Jalasjärvi 1.36.25
26. Timo Korhonen Vaasa 1.37.02
27. Mikko Ala-Marttila Helsinki 1.37.39
28. Jussi Uusitalo Vantaa 1.37.47
29. Timo Mäki-Juoni Kauhajoki 1.39.58
30. Veikko Ahokas Honkajoki 1.39.58
31. Timo Kiukkonen Kauhajoki 1.41.56
32. Raine Honkaranta Kauhajoki 1.42.04
33. Toivo Mäki-Filppula Kauhajoki 1.42.13
34. Juha Leppäpuska Kauhajoki 1.42.23
35. Mikael Mannila Kauhajoki 1.44.51
36. Pentti Kannonlahti Jalasjärvi 1.47.53
37. Pertti Piipari Kauhajoki 1.49.26
38. Jukka Hannuksela Espoo 1.49.34
39. Reijo Sariola Malax 1.49.44
40. Sami Pienimäki Isokyrö 1.50.39
41. Marko Voittola Kauhajoki 1.51.22
42. Riku Viitala Kauhajoki 1.52.01
43. Heikki Hassinen Seinäjoki 1.52.32
44. Jani Asukas Kankaanpää 1.56.21
45. Ari Lehtimaa Seinäjoki 1.56.46
46. Olli Viitasaari Helsinki 1.56.58
47. Markku Nurmi Kauhajoki 2.11.44
48. Jarmo Koivisto Laihia 2.11.47
49. Jorma Tapio Vaasa 2.14.23

N 20 km
1. Terttu Ojala Kauhajoki 1.18.14
2. Susanna Laurila Jalasjärvi 1.26.16
3. Anita Rantamäki Kauhajoki 1.32.36
4. Marja Ala-Marttila Kauhajoki 1.34.35
5. Elina Pihlaja Kurikka 1.36.33
6. Arja Laurila Jalasjärvi 1.39.54
7. Anu Pörsti Pori 1.40.02
8. Ruusa Samppala Kauhajoki 1.44.38
9. Ulla Maja Kankaanpää 1.44.58
10. Marja Haaparanta Kauhajoki 1.45.35
11. Pia Rinta-Valkama Teuva 1.45.57
12. Laila Luoma Seinäjoki 1.47.57
13. Maarit Virtanen Parkano 1.49.14
14. Leena Poikonen Honkajoki 1.52.14
15. Sinikka Hassinen Seinäjoki 1.53.35
16. Anne Aaltonen Hämeenkyrö 1.56.15
17. Carita Haukkala Seinäjoki 1.56.23
18. Susanna Metsi Laihia 1.56.29
19. Kaisu Koski Teuva 1.59.50
20. Piia Ylikoski Kauhajoki 2.00.28
21. Justiina Ranta Kauhajoki 2.02.18
22. Aino Vuorela Kauhajoki 2.11.37
23. Päivi Koivisto Laihia 2.11.48
24. Stella Rinne-Laturi Kauhajoki 2.12.16
25. Hilkka Alanen Kankaanpää 2.14.37
26. Mirja Vähämäki Kankaanpää 2.14.40
27. Helena Kytölä-Ilomäki Kauhajoki 2.24.46
28. Paula Hietamäki Tampere 2.27.11
29. Arja Julku Helsinki 2.47.38
30. Liisa Anttonen Ilmajoki 2.48.57
31. Niina Saarela Jalasjärvi 2.54.21

P16 20 km
1. Tuomas Vesala Lapua 1.08.38
2. Eero Markkila Kurikka 1.17.38
3. Jesse Mukkala Kurikka 1.20.24
4. Juho Pienimäki Isokyrö 1.23.49
5. Tuomas Leppinen Kauhajoki 1.33.33
6. Jesse Huhtasaari Kauhajoki 1.40.56
7. Aapo Ylä-Autio Lapua 1.50.36
8. Jaakko Pienimäki Isokyrö 1.50.39
9. Taneli Julku Helsinki 1.53.58
10. Joel Hakala Rusko 2.00.37
11. Teemu Huhtasaari Kurikka 2.03.17

T16 20 km
1. Maija-Liisa Laitila Jalasjärvi 1.20.04
2. Jonna Kulmala Kauhajoki 1.28.25
3. Helmiina Ranta Kauhajoki 1.59.53

Retki 20 km
Hannu Kotomäki Isojoki
Stefan Granqvist Malax
Kuisma Varala Teuva
Jarmo Kulmala Kauhajoki
Alpo Takkula Kauhajoki
Aimo Mattila Kauhajoki
Aimo Yli-Säntti Kurikka
Markku Holkeri Punkalaidun
Tapio Välikorpi Teuva
Jouko Lehtikevari Kauhajoki
Tiina Ridanpää Kauhajoki
Timo Alanen Kokemäki
Kauno Viitala Kauhajoki
Markku Asikainen Eurajoki
Pekka Perälä Kauhajoki
Esko Tuomi Kauhajoki
Sinikka Yli-Hirvelä Kauhajoki
Johanna Salmi Kauhajoki
Maria Haapamäki Kauhajoki
Pentti Hiitti Karvia
Sirkka Vuolle Kurikka
Anne Lehtinen Kauhajoki
Jorma Viertola Kauhajoki
Ritva Viertola Kauhajoki
Britt-Marie Mylläri Närpes
Mauno Köykkä-Luopa Kurikka
Taija Koivumäki Seinäjoki
Aatu Samppala Seinäjoki
Tuija Markkila Kauhajoki
Antti Varsala Teuva
Erkki Kalliomäki Kauhajoki
Airi Palomäki Kauhajoki
Rauno Kujala Jalasjärvi
Aimo Leppälammi Kauhajoki
Päivi Korpi Kauhajoki
Alli Hautaluoma Kauhajoki
Seppo Nurmela Kauhajoki
Jukka Nurmela Kauhajoki
Lea Ojanen Kauhajoki
Johanna Ojanen Kauhajoki
Maire Pääkkönen Kauhajoki
Erkki Ylä-Autio Seinäjoki
Marja Seppänen Kauhajoki
Tuomo Kaunismäki Kauhajoki
Paul Molander Helsinki
Marja-Leena Kytölä Jalasjärvi
Sirkka Ketola Kauhajoki
Sirkka Sivula Kauhajoki
Kirsi Koski-Säntti Kurikka
Tarja Kuusela Kauhajoki
Pirkko Ala-Louvesniemi Vaasa
Ulla Mikkola Isojoki
Riitta Huhtanen Kauhajoki
Sami Vakkuri Ilmajoki
Toivo Eeva Kauhajoki
Erkki Roivas Seinäjoki
Päivi Perälä Kauhajoki
Aino Mäkiranta Kauhajoki
Heikki Knuutila Kiikoinen
Anne Hannukainen Kankaanpää
Sanna Posti Joensuu
Eino Ketola Kauhajoki
Tuula Ahola Hämeenkyrö
Olli Posti Espoo
Markus Malkamäki Kauhajoki
Timo Ahonen Kauhajoki
Leigh Alakortes Kauhajoki
Marja-Terttu Kujala Jalasjärvi
Antti Havula Jalasjärvi
Katriina Hartonen Kaskinen
Rauno Leppinen Kaskinen
Helena Böling Närpes
Seija Eeva Kauhajoki
Kerttu Koivumäki Kankaanpää
Ritva Koivumäki Siikainen
Arto Viljanen Kauhajoki
Roosa Viljanen Kauhajoki
Osmo Metsälä Vaasa
Markku Kuuppelomäki Kauhajoki