Vuosi 2010

 

M 60 km
   1. Jere Rossi                   Joutsa                3.50.44
   2. Petri Ilomäki               Virrat                  4.00.32
   3. Henrik Enke                Joutsa                4.07.30
   4. Juha Laitinen              Lapua                 4.18.14
   5. Marko Seppä-Murto    Järvenpää           4.49.20
   6. Petri Hänninen            Vaasa                 4.50.00
   7. Marko Saarikoski         Seinäjoki             5.04.50
   8. Leo Jokinen                 Kokkola               5.27.10
   9. Pekka Kallio-Könnö     Kauhajoki            5.35.27
 10. Aarno Kallio-Könnö     Kauhajoki            5.55.42
 11. Matti Luostari             Lapua                  6.16.12
 
M40 60 km
   1. Tommi Äijö                   Kauhajoki             4.06.30
   2. Eero Holmala               Ikaalinen              4.10.32
   3. Pekka Ollikainen          Seinäjoki              4.14.15
   4. Hans Råback                Vaasa                  4.16.01
   5. Esa Kuoppala               Kauhajoki            4.23.19
   6. Jouko Mäkelä               Porvoo                 4.24.52
   7. Jarkko Oksanen           Oulu                     4.26.29
   8. Ari Ala-Riihimäki            Ilmajoki                4.33.39
   9. Jari Uusitalo                 Nurmijärvi             4.45.45
 10. Timo Huikku                 Kauhajoki              5.00.04
 11. Markus Korpi                Vaasa                    5.16.41
 12. Markku Salmirinne        Kauhajoki              5.23.27
 13. Pekka Sutinen              Vaasa                    5.36.29
 14. Juha Marttila                Kankaanpää          5.47.28
 15. Pekka Petäjä                Seinäjoki               5.53.49
 16. Petteri Mäkelä              Seinäjoki               5.53.51
 17. Olli Santahuhta            Kankaanpää          6.06.09
 
M50 60 km
   1. Veijo Koskinen             Kauhajoki             3.58.03
   2. Tuomo Panttila             Kauhajoki             4.02.43
   3. Jaakko Korpikoski         Turku                    4.24.56
   4. Seppo Laitinen             Lapua                   4.39.18
   5. Asko Rantala                Kurikka                 5.02.00
   6. Tapio Peltola                Vaasa                   5.36.35
   7. Tuomo Kauhaniemi      Mänttä-Vilppu       5.47.15
   8. Kimmo Kääriäinen        Tampere               5.57.31
   9. Timo Vireaho                Ylöjärvi                 6.13.33
 10. Juhani Salminen           Hämeenlinna        7.44.34
 
M60 60 km
   1. Jorma Rajamäki            Merikarvia            4.16.15
   2. Kari Majasaari              Kurikka                 4.25.05
   3. Lasse Reinikka             Mustasaari           5.47.25
   4. Kalervo Hietala             Orivesi                 5.47.27
 
N 60 km
   1. Tiina Salmi                    Ylöjärvi               4.53.42
   2. Kati Niemelä                 Ilmajoki               6.13.09
   3. Pauliina Salminen         Helsinki              7.44.34
 
N40 60 km
   1. Marianne Niemi            Kristiinank.          4.17.27
   2. Terttu Soini                  Kauhajoki            5.36.59
 
Retki 60 km
   Pekka Kulmala              Sastamala              
   Erkki Kytönen               Seinäjoki              
   Kari Ala-Honkola           Ilmajoki               
   Heikki Haapala              Ilmajoki               
   Jussi Ketonen               Ilmajoki               
   Matti Yli-Hannuksela     Ilmajoki               
   Ari Rajala                      Kurikka                
   Raimo Maljanen            Kankaanpää             
   Pentti Loukko               Kauhajoki              
   Ville Aaltonen               Turku                  
   Vesa Aaltonen              Kauhajoki   
 
M 30 km
   1. Jari Paavola               Länsi-Turunma         1.47.01
   2. Martti Mäkelä             Lapua                      1.48.53
   3. Matti Tammi               Hämeenlinna            1.49.49
   4. Jyrki Saksa                Teuva                       1.49.50
   5. Kalle Toroska             Seinäjoki                 1.50.29
   6. Petteri Penttilä           Parkano                  1.50.30
   7. Aki Järvelä                  Ylöjärvi                    1.50.41
   8. Pentti Rantamäki        Kauhajoki               1.53.54
   9. Kari Seppälä               Teuva                     1.58.02
 10. Mauri Hautala             Seinäjoki                1.58.04
 11. Veikko Rantamäki       Kauhajoki               1.58.54
 12. Juha Huhtanen           Kankaanpää            2.02.07
 13. Hannu Perkiö              Kurikka                    2.11.46
 14. Janne Penttilä             Parkano                  2.13.00
 15. Tapio Mattila              Kauhajoki                 2.13.22
 16. Esa Rinne                   Hämeenkyrö            2.15.28
 17. Juhani Hopiavuori       Teuva                      2.16.23
 18. Bengt Lillsjö                Mustasaari              2.20.38
 19. Esko Pensas               Mustasaari              2.22.46
 20. Hannu Pajuranta        Seinäjoki                 2.23.18
 21. Arto Uusihonko           Honkajoki                2.29.45
 22. Erkki Forsman             Honkajoki                2.30.40
 23. Tero Viitala                  Lavia                       2.31.32
 24. Jari Penttilä                 Parkano                  2.31.55
 25. Raimo Myllyniemi         Kauhajoki               2.32.00
 26. Juha Rouhiainen          Vähäkyrö                2.32.20
 27. Seppo Taipale             Seinäjoki                 2.33.13
 28. Veijo Parhiala              Seinäjoki                 2.33.20
 29. Henri Rinta-piirto         Kurikka                    2.36.53
 30. Sakari Närvä                Kauhajoki                2.37.07
 31. Juhani Lehtinen           Kauhajoki                2.37.16
 32. Heikki Mäkynen            Vähäkyrö                2.38.25
 33. Tapani Talvitie             Seinäjoki                 2.38.26
 34. Bo-Magnus Äppel         Kristiinank.             2.40.51
 35. Timo Ranta                   Kauhajoki               2.45.21
 36. Jonne Hautio                Kauhajoki               2.45.24
 37. Janne Ojala                  Kauhajoki               2.45.49
 38. Harri Leppihalme          Ikaalinen                2.47.21
 39. Matti Hemiä                  Kankaanpää           2.51.16
 40. Jorma Metsäranta        Espoo                     2.51.19
 41. Tapani Herrala             Kauhajoki               2.51.26
 42. Kimmo Laaksonen        Pori                        2.59.51
 43. Jens Alderin                  Helsinki                  3.03.16
 44. Asko Palonkoski           Kauhajoki               3.03.42
 45. Reijo Koivisto               Kauhajoki               3.05.42
 46. Jorma Pitkänen            Vähäkyrö                3.08.23
 47. Jarmo Kenkkilä             Ilmajoki                  3.09.25
 48. Rauno Luuri                 Ilmajoki                  3.13.06
 49. Kari Vähämaa              Seinäjoki                3.17.07
 50. Pasi Ojajärvi                Jalasjärvi                3.17.39
  51. Timo Pitkäranta          Kauhajoki               3.26.52
 52. Raimo Rintala              Kurikka                   3.27.41
 53. Jari Sainio                    Pori                        3.30.02
 54. Seppo Hirsimäki          Jalasjärvi                3.33.38
 55. Yrjö Koivisto                Kurikka                   3.39.12
 56. Janne Koivisto             Aura                       3.47.12
 57. Heikki Korkeamäki       Pornainen              5.00.57
 
N 30 km
   1. Piia Nurminen              Pirkkala              2.17.51
   2. Virpi Huhtasaari           Kurikka              2.27.23
   3. Anniina Tiipiö               Isojoki                2.33.11
   4. Laura Laine                 Tampere             2.34.30
   5. Mervi Silvola                Siikainen             2.37.24
   6. Marika Kallio                Ikaalinen            2.46.14
   7. Essi Leskinen              Helsinki               2.46.38
   8. Minna Iso-Koivisto      Kauhava              2.49.27
   9. Riikka Kriikkula            Laihia                  2.56.00
 10. Marja-Leena Rasi        Kurikka               3.16.31
 11. Anja Lammi                 Siikainen             3.22.19
 12. Kaija Laine                 Kauhajoki             3.45.19
 13. Marja Isohaka            Tampere              3.47.11
 14. Tuula Mäkinen            Espoo                  4.46.25 
    

Retki 30 km

   Timo Turpeinen            Jyväskylä              
   Roberto Röyskö           Tampere                
   Jaakko Niemelä            Tampere                
   Valio Hernesmaa          Seinäjoki              
   Mikko Takamaa             Vähäkyrö               
   Harri Rinta-Piirto           Kurikka                
   Minna Yli-Heikkuri         Vaasa                  
   Lasse Lastuvuori          Hyvinkää               
   Tapio Tiipiö                   Hämeenlinna           
   Timo Tiipiö                    Isojoki                
   Tommi Poskiparta        Kurikka                
   Tapio Vallin                  Pori                   
   Harri Laine                   Kauhajoki              
   Heikki Metsäranta        Kauhajoki              
   Kari Nuuttila                Kauhajoki              
   Pertti Lusa                  Tampere                
   Ari Lyly-Yrjänäinen      Vaasa                  
   Sixten Holm                 Vaasa                  
   Markku Helkiö              Kristiinank.           
   Aatto Syrjälä                Vaasa                  
   Erkki Koskimäki            Vaasa                  
   Eero Takala                 Vaasa                  
   Merja Lastuvuori         Hyvinkää               
   Juhani Hänninen          Lapua                  
   Anu Sohlman               Helsinki               
   Kari Lähdesmäki          Kauhajoki              
   Olli Kaunismäki            Ulvila                 
   Juho Seppälä               Seinäjoki              
   Jaakko Korkonen         Seinäjoki              
   Aarne Viitanen             Pori                   
   Jari Pihlajamäki            Espoo                  
   Juhani Haveri               Ikaalinen              
   Seija Sauru                  Ilmajoki               
   Virpi Kinnunen             Vaasa                  
   Esko Salomaa              Kauhajoki              
   Markku Rintamäki         Vaasa                  
   Jussi Kleemola             Kauhajoki              
   Heikki Taimi                 Kauhajoki              
   Rauno Kauhajärvi        Kauhajoki              
   Tuomas Hyvönen         Iisalmi                
   Samuli Hyvönen           Joensuu                
   Janne Salonpää           Lapua   
   Eetu Toroska               Kokemäki                

 
M 20 km
     1. Markku Mantere           Kristiinank           1.15.12
     2. Rauno Tuomi                Nakkila                1.15.19
     3. Henry Karlsson             Länsi-Turunma    1.17.37
     4. Mika Lammi                   Kauhajoki           1.19.35
     5. Tuomas Vesala             Lapua                 1.19.44
     6. Kari Rintaluoma            Teuva                  1.24.46
     7. Vesa Porre                   Kurikka                1.26.21
     8. Jari Välikorpi                 Helsinki               1.33.03
     9. Leo Rinta-Möykky         Kauhajoki            1.33.06
   10. Mikko Kujala                 Kauhajoki            1.34.00
   11. Ilmari Markkila              Kurikka                1.36.06
   12. Bo-Erik Långskog         Närpes                 1.38.49
   13. Matti Salo                     Ilmajoki               1.39.53
   14. Jaakko Hautala            Kauhajoki            1.40.05
   15. Raine Honkaranta        Kauhajoki            1.40.40
   16. Tauno Ala-Hakkola       Jalasjärvi             1.41.30
   17. Jukka Juurakko            Seinäjoki              1.44.13
   18. Erkki Hietaoja              Kankaanpää        1.48.09
   19. Matti Isoniemi              Kauhajoki            1.52.48
   20. Raimo Vesala              Lapua                   1.53.16
   21. Sami Pienimäki            Isokyrö                 1.55.03
   22. Eero Markkila              Kurikka                 1.56.46
   23. Tapio Välikorpi            Teuva                   2.03.16
   24. Jukka Hannuksela       Espoo                  2.07.58
   25. Pentti Moisio               Hämeenkyrö        2.11.04
   26. Ari Haukijärvi              Merikarvia            2.26.57 
 
N 20 km
     1. Saila Långskog           Närpes                1.38.52
     2. Sanna Uusitalo           Pomarkku            1.47.58
     3. Maarit Virtanen           Parkano              1.48.07
     4. Anita Rantamäki         Kauhajoki            1.51.18
     5. Marita Salmio             Pori                      1.52.44
     6. Ritva Ranta                Kauhajoki             2.09.25
     7. Maiju Alatalo              Jalasjärvi              2.16.28
     8. Riitta Laitila               Seinäjoki               2.16.30
     9. Leena Poikonen        Honkajoki              2.26.55
   10. Justiina Ranta           Kauhajoki              2.38.15
 
P16 20 km
     1. Jere Kokko                 Kauhajoki           1.19.44
     2. Juho Pienimäki           Isokyrö               1.33.08
     3. Jesse Mukkala            Kurikka               1.39.59
     4. Jarkko Hietaoja          Kankaanpää       1.47.46
 
T16 20 km
     1. Elina Salmio               Pori                  1.52.42
     2. Riia Hakamaa             Kauhajoki        3.17.57
 
Retki 20 km
     Ville Luukkanen             Kauhajoki
     Veikko Ahokas               Honkajoki
     Pentti Kannonlahti         Jalasjärvi
     Birgitta Lehtinen            Kauhajoki
     Seppo Lehtinen              Kauhajoki
     Markku Uitto                   Laihia
     Heikki Knuuttila              Kauhajoki
     Kauno Viitala                  Kauhajoki
     Jyrki Siirtola                    Kauhajoki
     Ari Siirtola                      Kurikka
     Hannu Marttunen          Kauhajoki
     Kalevi Kokko                  Kauhajoki
     Kauno Rajalakso           Kauhajoki
     Pirjo Siirtola                   Kauhajoki
     Unto Lyly-Yrjänäinen     Kauhajoki
     Vuokko Lähteinen         Seinäjoki
     Sirkka Sivula                 Kauhajoki
     Elina Suominen             Pori
     Marja-L Uusi-Hakala     Vaasa
     Aimo Leppilammi          Kauhajoki
     Aino Vuorela                Kauhajoki
     Aila Hakamaa               Kauhajoki
     Jarmo Kulmala              Kauhajoki
     Sampo Oja                   Isojoki
     Pekka Perälä                Kauhajoki